Barátság Kupa 2018V 2018.08.05. 13:44
Összetett eredményekkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
F21A (12)
HelyNévSzülKlubN1N2N3N4N5Idő
1Stockmayer Michael68XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt43:06241:34145:3732:10:17
2Kubelka StefanXLBN Leibnitzer AC44:07346:27240:0412:10:38
3Srb Alexander73XAOL WAT-OL1:02:13658:3931:03:5473:04:46
4Vendner ChristophXSSC SU Schöckl Orienteering1:00:5551:07:1151:02:2263:10:28
5Faccinelli MartinXSSC SU Schöckl Orienteering1:03:1571:10:07659:0543:12:27
6Lang Gerhard74XHVP HSV Pinkafeld1:19:3491:06:4441:08:2483:34:42
7Dobay Zsolt70GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo2:20:49101:46:3781:38:54105:46:20
 
Immervoll Christopher84XSSC SU Schöckl Orienteeringnfbhiba1:24:179
Balla Sándor54HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle1:03:5681:10:337
Egger JürgenXLBN Leibnitzer AC49:004hiba
Kniesel PhilipXOCF OC Fürstenfeldhiba1:00:145
Pöltzl AndreasXLBN Leibnitzer AC39:20143:082
 
 
 
F50A (12)
HelyNévSzülKlubN1N2N3N4N5Idő
1Allwinger Herwig67XLBN Leibnitzer AC40:28137:06238:1621:55:50
2Kradischnig Wolfgang63XNUR Naturfreunde Linz43:59337:23337:4211:59:04
3Kradischnig Günter61XOCG OLC Graz42:17245:40644:3462:12:31
4Kolyvek László68XCOC Cascade Orienteering Club49:01752:05739:2832:20:34
5Zempléni András dr.60KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport46:36544:43549:2582:20:44
6Markus Wolf65XHVR HSV Ried1:15:5091:04:43855:5493:16:27
 
Köck Erwin61XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt49:00635:341hiba
Bauer PeterXSKV SKV OLG Kaltenbrunn41:25445:137
Kovács Ferenc dr.67PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör42:125
Aichholzer Christian67XOCG OLC Graz41:354
Johann Luttenberger59XHVF HSV Feldbach50:098
Grill MichaelXNTU Naturfreunde Wien45:304
 
 
 
F60A (10)
HelyNévSzülKlubN1N2N3N4N5Idő
1Hones Josef54XHVR HSV Ried41:12143:07248:1742:12:36
2Pongratz Karl52XHVP HSV Pinkafeld59:40446:33452:4962:39:02
3Werther Wolfgang54WATV52:44359:3191:00:0872:52:23
 
Pápai János58ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub46:17343:413
Wieland Reinhart50Ski-Club Lauf1:06:45554:086
Katona Ferenc dr.56HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle1:16:31656:238
Bugár József53SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn50:06549:205
Hochwarter RudolfXHVP HSV Pinkafeld34:14140:031
Marth Fritz50XOGD OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn44:24243:302
Hajba István53SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE55:347
 
 
 
F70A (10)
HelyNévSzülKlubN1N2N3N4N5Idő
1Vajda László46ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut35:02237:19235:2521:47:46
2Marton Péter42ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó és Sz54:40450:44543:3442:28:58
 
Srb Walter43XAOL WAT-OLhibahiba1:06:036
Horváth Zoltán44ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut38:033hiba33:311
Kardos Ferenc dr.47OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Clubhiba51:37640:553
Käfer Franz48XHVP HSV Pinkafeld39:55346:265
Tóth János43SKS Sárvári Kinizsi Sportegyesület1:02:215
Gömbös Gyula48SKS Sárvári Kinizsi Sportegyesület28:091
Bonek ErnstXNTU Naturfreunde Wien33:331
Horváth Béla43HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sporteg42:444
 
 
 
N21A (7)
HelyNévSzülKlubN1N2N3N4N5Idő
1Zempléni Lilla03MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako40:37139:36239:3821:59:51
2Faccinelli SandraXSSC SU Schöckl Orienteering55:55350:43550:5742:37:35
 
Bauer JúliaXSKV SKV OLG Kaltenbrunn37:40133:091
Tömördi Ágnes63HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle46:27448:063
Tajnai Anita79SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE1:04:2541:10:566
Allwinger Judit75XLBN Leibnitzer AC45:473
Graf Nicole91XSKV SKV OLG Kaltenbrunn52:422
 
 
 
N45A (8)
HelyNévSzülKlubN1N2N3N4N5Idő
1Kovács Bernadett dr.73PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör35:46136:40138:4721:51:13
2Kármán Katalin58HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle46:36238:05238:2512:03:06
3Aschacher Angelika69XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt51:12448:28450:5232:30:32
4Tezarek Helga73XOEN Orienteering Klosterneuburg50:50353:5751:06:2472:51:11
5Pincés Marianna69TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho1:05:39656:38656:3042:58:47
6Allwinger Tünde73XLBN Leibnitzer AC1:02:56557:3771:09:2083:09:53
7Kiss-Geosits Beatrix dr.68SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE1:17:2071:16:21859:0863:32:49
 
Bauer MichaelaXSKV SKV OLG Kaltenbrunn47:26356:465
 
 
 
N55A (8)
HelyNévSzülKlubN1N2N3N4N5Idő
1Fent Marianne53ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub42:41146:17135:2112:04:19
2Novotni Tiborné52BBB Balassagyarmati Balassi Bálint44:56248:30239:1622:12:42
 
Haider AnnaXHVR HSV Ried1:11:344hiba1:00:514
Pápainé Poós Ildikó59ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub1:41:27344:443
Schandor Gerti53XOCF OC Fürstenfeldhiba1:06:285
Bonek AnalieseXNTU Naturfreunde Wien1:47:044
Karsai Klára52EK Egyesületen kívülihiba
Luttenberger Marie-Luise60XHVF HSV Feldbach45:303
 
 
 
Nyílt Technikás (8)
HelyNévSzülKlubN1N2N3N4N5Idő
1Allwinger Otto05XLBN Leibnitzer AC52:19351:59658:3212:42:50
 
Arthofer Dietmar64XLZO LZ Omaha1:12:56649:585
Grabenhofer Willi47XLZO LZ Omaha51:29244:403
Wengrin Ágnes69TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő33:42131:581
Carlsen Adam04OK Roskilde1:09:09537:422
Faggyas László66TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő58:18446:574
Molnár Csaba69Veszprém1:19:133
Horváth Klára70Veszprém1:07:372
 
 
 
Nyílt Kezdő (7)
HelyNévSzülKlubN1N2N3N4N5Idő
1Dobay Benedek07GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo27:46134:30125:2711:27:43
2Kulcsár Zsolt00EK Egyesületen kívüli55:3231:12:33357:1933:05:24
 
Mészárosné Boros Valéria57TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho56:474hiba
Mészáros Károly54TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho44:5121:07:382
Egger Marie13XFUN FUN-OL NÖhiba
Gömöri Csilla dr.69PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör49:282
Kiss Ágoston08GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo1:01:544