3-Regionen-Cup 2008 2.LaufMi 06.05.2009 18:53
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                             Jg Verein                   Zeit 



Men 19-  (13)         

    1 Ptacek, Pavel sr.                   OK Ursus                55:52 
    2 Genuzio, Marco                      Friuli MTB Orienteeri   57:13 
    3 Meizer, Felix                       SU Klagenfurt         1:00:44 
    4 Mukhidinov, Serhij                  Friuli MTB Orienteeri 1:00:45 
    5 Sbrizzi, Nicolas                    Friuli MTB Orienteeri 1:06:04 
    6 Habenicht, Tobias                   SU Klagenfurt         1:07:15 
    7 Maier, Curt                         HSV Klagenfurt helvet 1:13:54 
    8 Sbrizzi, Michael                    Friuli MTB Orienteeri 1:15:28 
    9 Pilotta, Nicola                     Semiperdo Orienteerin 1:19:18 
   10 Miklozic, Primoz                    OK Polaris            1:24:53 
   11 Habenicht, Max                      SU Klagenfurt         1:31:40 

      Camponi, Niccolo                 89 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries    Aufg 
      Venhauer, Bernhard                  OLC Union Viktring      N Ang 



Men -10  (3)          

    1 Gotthardt, Daniel                   HSV Spittal/Drau        11:08 
    2 Spendl, Filip Jakob                 OK Trzin                15:31 
    3 Tröthan, Rene                       HSV Spittal/Drau        22:24 



Men -12  (9)          

    1 Dobnik, Rafael                      OLC Union Viktring      20:27 
    2 Seppele, Paul                       NF Villach orienteeri   26:36 
    3 Kogler, Marco                       SU Klagenfurt           29:47 
    4 Spendl, Martin                      OK Trzin                29:52 
    5 Hrovat, Maj                         OK Trzin                34:28 
    6 Pucher, David                       NF Villach orienteeri   36:33 
    7 Reinsperger, Johannes               NF Villach orienteeri   39:39 

      Berger, Samuel                      NF Villach orienteeri  Fehlst 
      Pridigar, Kurt                      OLC Union Viktring      N Ang 



Men -14  (9)          

    1 Liva, Nicolo                        Semiperdo Orienteerin   35:07 
    2 Schiefer, Bernhard                  NF Villach orienteeri   39:50 
    3 Ruzzier, Diego                   94 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries   46:41 
    4 Reiner, Matthias                    NF Villach orienteeri   48:53 
    5 Howe, Nikolaus                      CAI XXX Ottobre Tries   51:48 
    6 Polster, Thomas                     HSV Spittal/Drau      1:10:01 
    7 Lindner, David                      NF Villach orienteeri 1:13:19 
    8 Wendler, Lorenzo                 95 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries 1:28:18 

      Egger, Christian                    NF Villach orienteeri   N Ang 



Men -16  (7)          

    1 Mrak, Tibor Golob                   OK Azimut               36:41 
    2 Tamai, Marco                        Semiperdo Orienteerin   40:25 
    3 Giacchetto, Alessandro              Semiperdo Orienteerin   46:04 
    4 Olenik, Giulio                   93 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries   48:09 
    5 Oblach, Mathias                     Semiperdo Orienteerin   53:56 
    6 Tremul, Michael                  92 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries   55:50 

      Corredig, Alberto                   Semiperdo Orienteerin   N Ang 



Men -18  (3)          

    1 Pitton, Enrico                      Friuli MTB Orienteeri 1:05:56 
    2 Bertoni, Michele                    Friuli MTB Orienteeri 1:24:00 
    3 Maier, Benjamin                     HSV Klagenfurt helvet 2:16:26 



Men 35-  (7)          

    1 Pretnar, Janez                      OK Azimut               58:14 
    2 Chudoba, Gregor                     OLC Union Viktring    1:07:40 
    3 Zirnig, Alexander                   SU Klagenfurt         1:09:54 
    4 Gusel, Franz                        HSV Villach           1:19:28 
    5 Rivetta, Andrea                     Semiperdo Orienteerin 1:20:04 
    6 Foschian, Andrea                    Semiperdo Orienteerin 1:23:22 
    7 Mattioni, Flavio                    Semiperdo Orienteerin 2:08:11 



Men 45-  (9)          

    1 Mikula, Dieter                      SU Klagenfurt           52:41 
    2 Palusa, Sergio                   62 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries 1:08:32 
    3 Gramaccia, Danilo                   Semiperdo Orienteerin 1:14:54 
    4 Winkler, Paul                       SU Klagenfurt         1:23:09 
    5 Viviani, Paolo Daniele           61 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries 2:15:47 
    6 Wendler, Adriano                 59 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries 2:31:09 

      Köller, Rudi                        SU Klagenfurt          Fehlst 
      Tscheppe, Günter                    HSV Villach             N Ang 
      Sladic, Roman                       OK Perkmandeljc Trbov   N Ang 



Men 50-  (14)         

    1 Scherr, Bruno                       HSV Villach             57:36 
    2 Depaoli, Lorenzo                    U.S. Primiero S. Mart 1:01:11 
    3 Zonato, Stefano                  55 Lessinia Orienteering 1:06:33 
    4 Dobnik, Günther                     OLC Union Viktring    1:08:08 
    5 Orler, Patrizio                     U.S. Primiero S. Mart 1:13:34 
    6 Ongaro, Marco                       U.S. Primiero S. Mart 1:17:36 
    7 Perazzolo, Antonio                  Semiperdo Orienteerin 1:25:56 
    8 Nardi, Mauro                        Semiperdo Orienteerin 1:26:24 
    9 Huemer, Manfred                     SU Klagenfurt         1:29:13 
   10 Corredig, Antonino                  Semiperdo Orienteerin 1:34:00 
   11 Sedej, Vlado                        OK Azimut             1:41:01 
   12 Lapajne, Janko                      OK Azimut             1:43:26 
   13 Cereatti, Roberto                   Friuli MTB Orienteeri 1:50:13 
   14 Chiocca, Davide                     GO-Cai Monfalcone     1:50:52 



Men 55-  (8)          

    1 Bergner, Walter                     NF Villach orienteeri   49:40 
    2 Germ, Wolfgang                      NF Kühnsdorf          1:02:58 
    3 Prommer, Günther                    NF St. Veit           1:07:53 
    4 Schiefer, Franz                     NF Villach orienteeri 1:08:23 
    5 Di Bert, Paolo                      Friuli MTB Orienteeri 1:17:02 
    6 Sylvester, Mark                  52 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries 1:21:59 

      Kolmanics, Karl                     HSV Klagenfurt helvet   N Ang 
      Genuzio, Aldo                       Friuli MTB Orienteeri   N Ang 



Men 60-  (5)          

    1 Venhauer, Otto                      OLC Union Viktring      57:50 
    2 Susitz, Walter                      OLC Union Viktring    1:04:24 
    3 Zuffi, Nicolo                       Semiperdo Orienteerin 1:23:19 
    4 Bertocchi, Luciano               33 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries 1:29:49 
    5 Pilotto, Sergio                     Semiperdo Orienteerin 1:53:27 



Women 19-  (7)        

    1 Habenicht, Regina                   SU Klagenfurt           58:13 
    2 Sacin, Federica                     GS Nordestarcento     1:17:36 
    3 Meizer, Susanna                     SU Klagenfurt         1:43:55 
    4 Germ, Petra                         NF Kühnsdorf          1:49:16 
    5 Marchesin, Federica              86 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries 2:04:42 

      Venhauer-Rass, Andrea               OLC Union Viktring      N Ang 
      Habenicht, Sara                     SU Klagenfurt           N Ang 



Women-10  (2)         

    1 Seppele, Susanne                    NF Villach orienteeri   16:17 

      Reinisch, Katharina                 NF Villach orienteeri   N Ang 



Women-12  (9)         

    1 Polzer, Carina                      SU Klagenfurt           25:41 
    2 Lex, Ina                            OLC Union Viktring      37:46 
    3 Palusa, Martina                  96 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries   49:02 
    4 Pließnig, Stephanie                 NF Villach orienteeri   53:07 
    5 Viviani, Irene                   96 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries   56:22 

      Campella, Anna                      NF Villach orienteeri  Fehlst 
   AK Hopfgartner, Andrea                 NF Villach orienteeri   N Ang 
      Müller, Janna                       NF Villach orienteeri   N Ang 
   AK Hänsler, Lisa-Marie                 NF Villach orienteeri 1:10:09 



Women-14  (7)         

    1 Reinisch, Theresa                   NF Villach orienteeri   39:41 
    2 Fornasier, Marta                    Semiperdo Orienteerin   42:35 
    3 Grisoni, Paola                      Semiperdo Orienteerin   43:45 
    4 Pirker, Lisa                        NF Villach orienteeri   44:27 
    5 Ruzzier, Margherita              94 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries 1:01:20 

      Brunner, Michaela                   NF Villach orienteeri  Fehlst 
      Schlichtinger, Anja                 NF Villach orienteeri  Fehlst 



Women-16  (8)         

    1 Grisoni, Valeria                    Semiperdo Orienteerin   42:33 
    2 Franz, Giada                        Semiperdo Orienteerin   54:22 
    3 Albano, Alessia                  92 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries   58:47 
    4 Maier, Melanie                      HSV Klagenfurt helvet 1:03:36 
    5 Sidonio, Sofia                   92 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries 1:05:11 
    6 Blaimschein, Andrea                 SU Klagenfurt         1:05:37 

      Rautnig, Petra                      NF Villach orienteeri   N Ang 
      Gramaccia, Margherita               Semiperdo Orienteerin   N Ang 



Women-18  (8)         

    1 Habenicht, Marlene                  SU Klagenfurt           56:31 
    2 Piechl, Eva                         SU Klagenfurt         1:02:26 
    3 Tomazin, Ursa                       OK Azimut             1:05:25 
    4 Gramaccia, Valentina                Semiperdo Orienteerin 1:05:39 
    5 Pretnar, Tanja                      OK Azimut             1:06:27 
    6 Susitz, Irene                       OLC Union Viktring    1:23:24 

      Biasutti, Lucrezia                  Semiperdo Orienteerin  Fehlst 
      Croce, Silvia                       Friuli MTB Orienteeri   N Ang 



Women 35-  (6)        

    1 Kailbauer, Eva                   72 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries 1:07:22 
    2 Winkler, Barbara                    SU Klagenfurt         1:08:55 
    3 Kuzmin, Anka                        Semiperdo Orienteerin 1:18:33 
    4 Simonelli, Maria Elena              Semiperdo Orienteerin 1:26:35 
    5 Pretnar, Irma                       OK Azimut             1:37:02 
    6 Spendl, Katja                       OK Trzin              2:12:41 



Women 40-  (8)        

    1 Grabar, Cristina                    U.S. Primiero S. Mart 1:10:45 
    2 Lex, Barbara                        OLC Union Viktring    1:18:30 
    3 De Lorenzi, Simonetta               Semiperdo Orienteerin 1:23:59 
    4 Crepaz, Sabina                   65 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries 1:33:30 
    5 Ruini, Cristina                  65 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries 1:39:15 
    6 Mantovani, Antonella             64 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries 1:51:01 
    7 Friedrich, Dagmar                   Semiperdo Orienteerin 1:51:12 
    8 Kerestes, Mateja                    OK Trzin              1:54:31 



Women 45-  (7)        

    1 Marcantoni, Antonella               U.S. Primiero S. Mart 1:04:29 
    2 Scherr, Hildegard                   HSV Villach           1:12:22 
    3 Xausa, Gabriella                    Friuli MTB Orienteeri 1:17:05 
    4 Lorenzet, Tazia                     U.S. Primiero S. Mart 1:30:38 
    5 Maier, Ursula                       HSV Klagenfurt helvet 1:32:31 

      De Masellis, Giovanna               Semiperdo Orienteerin   N Ang 
      Reinisch, Josefine                  NF Villach orienteeri   N Ang 



Women 55-  (4)        

    1 Brearley, Anne                   46 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries   51:25 
    2 Prommer, Martha                     NF St. Veit             56:57 
    3 Kolmanics, Astrid                   HSV Klagenfurt helvet 1:22:04 
    4 Primus, Elisabeth                   NF Villach orienteeri 1:23:33 



Women 60-  (6)        

    1 Venhauer, Dietlinde                 OLC Union Viktring    1:10:56 
    2 Lin, Fiorella                       Semiperdo Orienteerin 1:27:19 
    3 Hierzegger, Ute                     HSV Klagenfurt helvet 1:31:12 
    4 Gratton, Donatella                  CAI XXX Ottobre Tries 1:33:34 
    5 Donini, Adriana                  46 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries 2:49:47 

   AK Hierzegger, Herwig                  HSV Klagenfurt helvet 1:02:34 



Family  (4)           

    1 Lippitsch, Joanna                   HSV Spittal/Drau        18:34 
    2 Zirnig, Julia                       SU Klagenfurt         2:03:27 
    3 Dobnik, Elias                       OLC Union Viktring    2:07:00 

      Venhauer, Laura                     OLC Union Viktring      N Ang 



Beginners  (9)        

    1 Tsymbaliuk, Darya                90 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries   36:33 
    2 Perazzolo, Riccardo                 Semiperdo Orienteerin   38:19 
    3 Hoang, Tran                      91 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries   50:13 
    4 Sthapit, Suyesha                 90 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries   50:22 
    5 Unegg, Anna                         Vereinslos              50:25 
    6 Petrovic, Stefan                 91 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries   56:49 
    7 Viviani, Francesco                  CAI XXX Ottobre Tries 1:01:38 
    8 Viviani, Chiara                     CAI XXX Ottobre Tries 1:13:13 

      Midzic, Sanel                    92 CAI XXX Ottobre Tries   N Ang 



Open advanced  (2)    

    1 Dockner, Karl-Heinz                 HSV Villach             46:18 
    2 Petschauer, Günther                 HSV Villach           1:02:14