Aktuelle Saison
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Termine
Verein
Presse
Archiv
Sonst. Aktivitäten
Links
Pinwand
Teams
[Grunddurchgang] [Einzelstatistik]

Gruppe D

Oberes Play-Off
Pos  Team   Spiele Siege  Niederl.  Remis  Torverh.  Diff.  Bon. Pkte
1 EC Black Caps 4 2 1 1 24 : 15 9 1 6
2 EC Grazer Eisbären 4 2 2 0 14 : 17 -3 0 4
3 EC Redman Hockey Cracks 4 1 2 1 9 : 15 -6 0 3

Mittleres Play-Off
Pos  Team   Spiele Siege  Niederl.  Remis  Torverh.  Diff.  Bon. Pkte
1 EC Ilzer Broncos 4 3 0 1 32 : 9 23 2 9
2 EC Dolphins II 4 3 1 0 12 : 11 1 1 7
3 EC Rattle-Snakes 4 2 2 0 12 : 13 -1 0 4
4 EC Old Red Bulls St. Josef 4 1 3 0 10 : 27 -17 0 2
5 EC AUVA Red Eagles 4 0 3 1 13 : 19 -6 0 1

Unteres Play-Off
Pos  Team   Spiele Siege  Niederl.  Remis  Torverh.  Diff.  Bon. Pkte
1 EC Ruffnecks 4 4 0 0 18 : 9 9 0 8
2 EC Dream Theatre Ducks 4 2 1 1 16 : 13 3 1 6
3 EC Cannibals 4 1 2 1 10 : 15 -5 0 3
4 EC Hautzendorf 4 1 2 1 10 : 10 0 0 3
5 EC Durschti-Ducks 4 0 3 1 6 : 13 -7 2 3

Spiele
Nr  Team A  Team B  Beginn  Ort  Datum  Ergebnis 
DU01 EC Hautzendorf EC Ruffnecks 19:30:00 SFZ 28.01.2004 2: 3
DM01 EC Rattle-Snakes EC Old Red Bulls St. Josef 18:00:00 SFZ 29.01.2004 4: 2
DO01 EC Redman Hockey Cracks EC Grazer Eisbären 21:00:00 SFZ 29.01.2004 0: 4
DM02 EC Ilzer Broncos EC AUVA Red Eagles 09:00:00 SFZ 31.01.2004 4: 4
DU02 EC Cannibals EC Dream Theatre Ducks 18:00:00 SFZ 31.01.2004 2: 8
DU03 EC Hautzendorf EC Durschti-Ducks 19:30:00 SFZ 31.01.2004 4: 1
DM03 EC Dolphins II EC Rattle-Snakes 14:00:00 SFZ 01.02.2004 2: 1
DU04 EC Ruffnecks EC Durschti-Ducks 18:00:00 SFZ 01.02.2004 4: 2
DO02 EC Redman Hockey Cracks EC Black Caps 21:00:00 SFZ 01.02.2004 3: 7
DM04 EC AUVA Red Eagles EC Dolphins II 18:00:00 SFZ 02.02.2004 1: 5
DU05 EC Cannibals EC Hautzendorf 19:30:00 SFZ 02.02.2004 2: 0
DU06 EC Cannibals EC Ruffnecks 19:00:00 SFZ 04.02.2004 3: 4
DU07 EC Hautzendorf EC Dream Theatre Ducks 20:30:00 SFZ 04.02.2004 4: 4
DM05 EC Ilzer Broncos EC Old Red Bulls St. Josef 18:00:00 SFZ 05.02.2004 15: 2
DO03 EC Redman Hockey Cracks EC Grazer Eisbären 21:00:00 SFZ 05.02.2004 3: 1
DU08 EC Dream Theatre Ducks EC Ruffnecks 19:30:00 SFZ 06.02.2004 2: 7
DU09 EC Cannibals EC Durschti-Ducks 21:00:00 SFZ 06.02.2004 3: 3
DU10 EC Dream Theatre Ducks EC Durschti-Ducks 09:00:00 SFZ 07.02.2004 2: 0
DM06 EC Ilzer Broncos EC Rattle-Snakes 21:00:00 SFZ 07.02.2004 5: 2
DM07 EC Dolphins II EC Old Red Bulls St. Josef 16:30:00 SFZ 08.02.2004 4: 1
DO04 EC Redman Hockey Cracks EC Black Caps 19:30:00 SFZ 08.02.2004 3: 3
DM08 EC AUVA Red Eagles EC Rattle-Snakes 18:00:00 SFZ 09.02.2004 4: 5
DO05 EC Black Caps EC Grazer Eisbären 21:00:00 SFZ 09.02.2004 5: 9
DM09 EC Ilzer Broncos EC Dolphins II 19:30:00 SFZ 10.02.2004 8: 1
DM10 EC AUVA Red Eagles EC Old Red Bulls St. Josef 18:00:00 SFZ 12.02.2004 4: 5
DO06 EC Black Caps EC Grazer Eisbären 18:00:00 SFZ 13.02.2004 9: 0
Copyright  ·  Kontakt