HOME

AUSSCHREIBUNG

STRECKE

ERGEBNISLISTE

BILDER 1

BILDER 2

ANMELDUNG

ZIMMER

 

 

ERGEBNISLISTE 2009

 

2. Diexer Panoramalauf

 

PANORAMALAUF  am  11.07.2009

Ergebnisliste  -  Männer

 

Rng

Snr

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Land

Jg

Ak

AkRng

Endzeit

Nettozeit

Strafzeit

Gutschrift

Kommentar

1

21

Hammer, Gernot

KLC

 

1978

M30

1

00:58:33

00:58:33

 

 

 

2

9

Schumi, Bruno

KLC

 

1984

MH

1

00:58:39

00:58:39

 

 

 

3

79

Seidl, Gernot

Kelag Energy Running Team

 

1970

M35

1

00:59:53

00:59:53

 

 

 

4

6

Kozak, Erwin Sen.

Kelag Energy Running Team

 

1964

M45

1

01:00:36

01:00:36

 

 

 

5

13

Überfellner, Wolfgang

KLC

 

1965

M40

1

01:01:24

01:01:24

 

 

 

6

83

Müller, Christian

Mountain bike.at

 

1975

M30

2

01:02:14

01:02:14

 

 

 

7

73

Meizer, Felix

SU Klagenfurt

 

1981

MH

2

01:02:52

01:02:52

 

 

 

8

92

Krajczy, Arnold

Poland Gosiciciv

 

1992

MJ

1

01:02:59

01:02:59

 

 

 

9

101

Neidhart, Gehard

AC Moosburg

 

1958

M50

1

01:03:09

01:03:09

 

 

 

10

2

Kirschbach, Jan

LC Altis Krappfeld

 

1978

M30

3

01:03:16

01:03:16

 

 

 

11

91

Podstwaka, Prezemysxaw

Poland Gosiciciv

POL

1987

MH

3

01:03:45

01:03:45

 

 

 

12

12

Zdouc, Maximilian

KLC

 

1962

M45

2

01:03:50

01:03:50

 

 

 

13

25

Gärtner, Udo

Kelag Energy Running Team

 

1962

M45

3

01:04:59

01:04:59

 

 

 

14

51

Brenner, Werner

LG St. Paul

 

1964

M45

4

01:06:03

01:06:03

 

 

 

15

10

Wang, Günther

Kelag Energy Running Team

 

1982

MH

4

01:06:24

01:06:24

 

 

 

16

44

Pototschnik, Reinhold

LG Südkärnten

 

1965

M40

2

01:06:32

01:06:32

 

 

 

17

45

Vauti, Erwin

LG Südkärnten

 

1973

M35

2

01:06:53

01:06:53

 

 

 

18

38

Cottogni, Kurt

Kelag Energy Running Team

 

1976

M30

4

01:07:39

01:07:39

 

 

 

19

71

Köfer, Gert

AC Moosburg

 

1973

M35

3

01:08:14

01:08:14

 

 

 

20

11

Wernig, Martin

VST Lass Völkermarkt

 

1981

MH

5

01:08:16

01:08:16

 

 

 

21

76

Bernhart, Egydius

AC Moosburg

 

1978

M30

5

01:08:25

01:08:25

 

 

 

22

80

Petz, Patrik

LG St. Paul

 

1988

MH

6

01:08:44

01:08:44

 

 

 

23

27

Blasge, Johann

ATV Feldkirchen

 

1960

M45

5

01:08:50

01:08:50

 

 

 

24

3

Doujak, Valentin

Kelag Energy Running Team

 

1967

M40

3

01:09:18

01:09:18

 

 

 

25

99

Grünberger, Simon

 

 

1978

M30

6

01:09:43

01:09:43

 

 

 

26

46

Wrienz, Oswald

LG Südkärnten

 

1965

M40

4

01:09:54

01:09:54

 

 

 

27

104

Dragutin, Buhanec

ATV Feldkirchen

 

1959

M50

2

01:10:01

01:10:01

 

 

 

28

107

Vidounig, Michael

 

 

1968

M40

5

01:10:11

01:10:11

 

 

 

29

102

Wölbl, Gerald

 

 

1963

M45

6

01:10:35

01:10:35

 

 

 

30

87

Bungart, Frank

Emmskirchen

 

1970

M35

4

01:10:51

01:10:51

 

 

 

31

94

Marko, Günthr

Bleiburg

 

1966

M40

6

01:11:11

01:11:11

 

 

 

32

14

Kozak, Erwin Jun.

Kelag Energy Running Team

 

1991

MJ

2

01:11:39

01:11:39

 

 

 

33

56

Ottitsch, Guido

LC Vitus St.Veit

 

1960

M45

7

01:12:04

01:12:04

 

 

 

34

23

Tropper, Erich

HSVK-Helvetia

 

1960

M45

8

01:12:10

01:12:10

 

 

 

35

128

Arztmann, Christian

LSC Rennweg

 

1975

M30

7

01:12:50

01:12:50

 

 

 

36

82

Petz, Dieter

LG St. Paul

 

1965

M40

7

01:12:54

01:12:54

 

 

 

37

121

Trestori, Marco

US Tosi

 

1978

M30

8

01:13:10

01:13:10

 

 

 

38

118

Riepel, Joseph

 

 

1960

M45

9

01:13:31

01:13:31

 

 

 

39

65

Kulnik, Gerald

Frei Geist

 

1969

M40

8

01:13:57

01:13:57

 

 

 

40

115

Policar, Wolfgang

Tri Team Magdalensberg

 

1972

M35

5

01:14:06

01:14:06

 

 

 

41

130

Hörner, Manuel

 

 

1991

MJ

3

01:14:11

01:14:11

 

 

 

42

7

Pudgar, Alfred

LAC Wolfsberg

 

1954

M55

1

01:14:20

01:14:20

 

 

 

43

88

Kulchenmeister, Martin

Post SV Leoben

 

1969

M40

9

01:14:58

01:14:58

 

 

 

44

106

Lesiak, Jndi

RTM Klagenfurt

 

1965

M40

10

01:15:05

01:15:05

 

 

 

45

75

Weißbrodt, Bruno

LSV 1990 Kitzbühl

 

1969

M40

11

01:15:09

01:15:09

 

 

 

46

81

Jandl, Walter

LC Altis Krappfeld

 

1962

M45

10

01:15:36

01:15:36

 

 

 

47

109

Gratzer, Bruno

Kelag Energy Running Team

 

1967

M40

12

01:15:51

01:15:51

 

 

 

48

28

Müller, Hans

KAC

 

1945

M60

1

01:15:54

01:15:54

 

 

 

49

132

Lopinski, Christian

Petzenmarathon

 

1961

M45

11

01:16:02

01:16:02

 

 

 

50

24

Walzl, Hubert

HSVK-Helvetia

 

1959

M50

3

01:16:11

01:16:11

 

 

 

51

39

Kolitsch, Klaus-Jürgen

HSVK-Helvetia

 

1960

M45

12

01:16:12

01:16:12

 

 

 

52

67

Skitek, Stefan

MTB Koroska

SLO

1953

M55

2

01:16:22

01:16:22

 

 

 

53

33

Tusch, Christian

DSG Maria Elend

 

1953

M55

3

01:16:43

01:16:43

 

 

 

54

117

Sulzbacher, Klaus

Schwimm Aktiv

 

1960

M45

13

01:17:11

01:17:11

 

 

 

55

22

Holzer, Michael

HSVK-Helvetia

 

1966

M40

13

01:17:13

01:17:13

 

 

 

55

122

Pirker, Emanuel

 

 

1977

M30

9

01:17:13

01:17:13

 

 

 

57

69

Kogelbauer, Armin

LAC Hochschwab

 

1964

M45

14

01:17:25

01:17:25

 

 

 

58

90

Wielgain, Lukasl

Poland Gosiciciv

 

1984

MH

7

01:18:00

01:18:00

 

 

 

59

53

Wutte, Toni

Naturfreunde St. Margerethen i.R.

 

1958

M50

4

01:18:04

01:18:04

 

 

 

60

116

Aichholzer, Günther

Frei Geist

 

1961

M45

15

01:18:32

01:18:32

 

 

 

61

41

Hermann, Joseph

LC Stockenboi

 

1946

M60

2

01:18:41

01:18:41

 

 

 

62

114

Nott, Markus

 

 

1980

MH

8

01:19:54

01:19:54

 

 

 

63

34

Klinar, Peter

LC Villach

 

1951

M55

4

01:20:18

01:20:18

 

 

 

64

89

Maluche, Kay

 

 

1968

M40

14

01:20:20

01:20:20

 

 

 

65

40

Schöchl, Erich

HSVK-Helvetia

 

1947

M60

3

01:21:02

01:21:02

 

 

 

66

52

Puggelsheim, Norbert

LC Vitus St.Veit

 

1952

M55

5

01:21:28

01:21:28

 

 

 

67

36

Lederer, Hermann

SV Raika Greifenburg

 

1946

M60

4

01:21:44

01:21:44

 

 

 

68

103

Stoinig, Herbert

ATV Feldkirchen

 

1960

M45

16

01:21:55

01:21:55

 

 

 

69

97

Stotz, Herwig

Sport am Wörthersee

 

1962

M45

17

01:22:20

01:22:20

 

 

 

70

110

Büchsner, Rupert

 

 

1955

M50

5

01:23:07

01:23:07

 

 

 

71

74

Pittner, Norbert

LAC Völkermarkt

 

1960

M45

18

01:23:12

01:23:12

 

 

 

72

105

Messner, Günther

HSVK

 

1958

M50

6

01:23:25

01:23:25

 

 

 

73

43

Enzersfellner, Johann

LG Südkärnten

 

1952

M55

6

01:23:51

01:23:51

 

 

 

74

123

Tusch, Reinhard

TV Spittal

 

1966

M40

15

01:23:58

01:23:58

 

 

 

75

78

Walgram, Josef

HSC Hobby Sport Club

 

1961

M45

19

01:24:08

01:24:08

 

 

 

76

15

Stückler, Christoph

LAC Wolfsberg

 

1990

MJ

4

01:24:47

01:24:47

 

 

 

77

95

Matschek, Friedrich

Bleiburg

 

1970

M35

6

01:25:09

01:25:09

 

 

 

78

8

Schlatte, Alfred

LAC Wolfsberg

 

1946

M60

5

01:25:44

01:25:44

 

 

 

79

70

Pfeiffer, Klaus

BSG Kostwein

 

1976

M30

10

01:25:54

01:25:54

 

 

 

80

119

Poderschnig, Johann

Bads Eisenkappel

 

1942

M65

1

01:26:17

01:26:17

 

 

 

81

100

Ogris, Richard

Stafenstein

 

1953

M55

7

01:27:06

01:27:06

 

 

 

82

42

Unterkircher, Ambros

WSV Heiligenblut

 

1935

M70

1

01:28:23

01:28:23

 

 

 

83

96

Kremer, Arnold

Kelag Energy Running Team

 

1962

M45

20

01:28:31

01:28:31

 

 

 

84

4

Mag. Konrad, Wolfgang

LAC Wolfsberg

 

1946

M60

6

01:28:37

01:28:37

 

 

 

85

37

Tangerner, Georg

SV Raika Greifenburg

 

1939

M70

2

01:28:46

01:28:46

 

 

 

86

98

Stotz, Thomas

Sport am Wörthersee

 

1989

MH

9

01:30:58

01:30:58

 

 

 

87

125

Staudacher, Herbert

LSC Rennweg

 

1970

M35

7

01:31:38

01:31:38

 

 

 

88

124

Reitmaier, Igor

stern-BEW.com

 

1976

M30

11

01:32:13

01:32:13

 

 

 

89

58

Mag. Proisl, Christian

LC Vitus St.Veit

 

1977

M30

12

01:32:35

01:32:35

 

 

 

90

93

Polzer, Gerald

WSG Brückl

 

1958

M50

7

01:33:14

01:33:14

 

 

 

91

127

Lerchbaumer, Franz

 

 

1962

M45

21

01:33:17

01:33:17

 

 

 

92

131

örner, Werner

 

 

1965

M40

16

01:36:57

01:36:57

 

 

 

93

84

Jäger, Heinz

KAC

 

1943

M65

2

01:37:17

01:37:17

 

 

 

94

112

Petscharnig, Heimo

LC Altis Krappfeld

 

1968

M40

17

01:39:35

01:39:35

 

 

 

95

111

Wang, Thomas

Langsamlauftreff Gurk

 

1951

M55

8

01:40:22

01:40:22

 

 

 

96

57

Striednig, Arnold

SV Raika Greifenburg

 

1939

M70

3

01:42:59

01:42:59

 

 

 

97

64

Strohbach, Burkhard

Blau Weiß Dahlewitz

GER

1961

M45

23

01:44:56

01:44:56

 

 

 

98

68

Robac, Stefan

MTB Koroska

SLO

1930

M75

1

01:54:04

01:54:04

 

 

 

 

2. Diexer Panoramalauf

 

PANORAMALAUF  am  11.07.2009

Ergebnisliste  -  Frauen

 

Rng

Snr

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Land

Jg

Ak

AkRng

Endzeit

Nettozeit

Strafzeit

Gutschrift

Kommentar

1

55

Harder, Sabine

RC-MTB ÖAMTC Möllbrücke

 

1967

W40

1

01:10:25

01:10:25

 

 

 

2

49

Tomaschitz, Helga

LC Vitus St.Veit

 

1963

W45

1

01:10:36

01:10:36

 

 

 

3

18

Kopp, Astrid

LC Altis Krappfeld

 

1963

W45

2

01:13:20

01:13:20

 

 

 

4

19

Kozak, Sabine

KLC

 

1973

W35

1

01:14:38

01:14:38

 

 

 

5

16

Haas, Birgit

LC Altis Krappfeld

 

1977

W30

1

01:14:45

01:14:45

 

 

 

6

113

Krug, angelika

SC Ainring

 

1981

WH

1

01:15:56

01:15:56

 

 

 

7

61

Lerchbaumer, Karin

SV Penk

 

1971

W35

2

01:17:58

01:17:58

 

 

 

8

1

Kerschbaumer, Sigrun

LSV 1990 Kitzbühl

 

1957

W50

1

01:19:09

01:19:09

 

 

 

9

29

Striednig, Ulrike

KAC

 

1961

W45

3

01:19:31

01:19:31

 

 

 

10

47

Striednig, Heidi

SV Penk

 

1976

W30

2

01:19:46

01:19:46

 

 

 

11

54

Passegger, Rosalinde

ASV Maria Saal

 

1959

W50

2

01:22:02

01:22:02

 

 

 

12

120

Polzer, Ursula

SU Klagenfurt

 

1985

WH

2

01:27:36

01:27:36

 

 

 

13

17

Hohenberger, Elisabeth

KLC

 

1960

W45

4

01:27:44

01:27:44

 

 

 

14

26

Stockreiter, Maria

KLC

 

1964

W45

5

01:28:59

01:28:59

 

 

 

15

59

Walgram, Irmgard

BKL Land Kärnten

 

1959

W50

3

01:29:15

01:29:15

 

 

 

16

20

Visconti, Ursula

KLC

 

1953

W55

1

01:32:06

01:32:06

 

 

 

17

50

Brenner, Elke

LG St. Paul

 

1973

W35

3

01:32:43

01:32:43

 

 

 

18

126

Semmler, Heidi

LSC Rennweg

 

1960

W45

6

01:33:37

01:33:37

 

 

 

19

77

Scherzer, Doris

Neura Wärmepumpen

 

1970

W35

4

01:33:47

01:33:47

 

 

 

20

60

Sommeregger, Martina

Groovy Dogs

 

1957

W50

4

01:38:36

01:38:36

 

 

 

21

48

Oberleitner, Barbara

SV Penk

 

1957

W50

5

01:40:30

01:40:30

 

 

 

22

85

Pressel, Maria

Süort am Wöthersee

 

1962

M45

22

01:42:40

01:42:40

 

 

 

23

63

Strohbach, Irna

Blau Weiß Dahlewitz

GER

1962

W45

7

01:45:20

01:45:20

 

 

 

24

129

Brenthaler, Elisabeth

LSC Rennweg

 

1958

W50

6

01:46:14

01:46:14

 

 

 

 

 

Bewerbsstatistik:

      Gemeldete Teilnehmer:       122

      Gewertete Teilnehmer:        122

 

 

Anforderung einer Ergebnisliste unter:   jankirschbach@hotmail.com