ΔTria
ALMSEE EINZELZEITFAHREN 2013


Zeitfahrrad am 21.09.2013
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
1277Moser, Gerhardteam.bikepirat.at 80Z20135:41,10
2219Gtschhofer, WolfgangCycling-Gents-RacingO76Z20236:10,38
3275Pimmingstorfer, AloisCycling-Gents-RacingO67Z40137:42,49
4244Ecker, HaraldTeam InstecO83Z20337:59,65
5235Draxl, WernerRadteam OberhofenO67Z40238:00,49
6278Mayr, RobertRC GrieskirchenO83Z20438:05,24
7224Lutz, ChristophStadl-PauraO80Z20538:10,54
8206Dallinger, ThomasSC AngerGER65Z40338:38,99
9138Mayr, Helmutrc.gourmetfein.welsO59Z50138:50,99
10245Schlager, KurtRadteam OberhofenO66Z40438:58,96
11273Riernssl, StefanFH O Sports TeamO75Z20639:08,47
12272Widmann, ManfredTri Team WelsO64Z40539:29,32
13265Asen, FranzRadteam OberhofenO64Z40639:32,40
14252Ottino, JosefRC LeogangS60Z50239:34,58
15131Heissler, RichardTeam ESV Westbahn LinzGER67Z40739:53,15
16253Schrhagl, HelmutAMTC Hrinkow Bikes SteyrO56Z50340:14,43
17221Haas, ChristophRC EinzelkmpferO91Z20740:16,79
18239Hackl, FranzBike Next 125O63Z50440:20,82
19266Vasold, WolfgangRC ARB Selzthal Sport VasoldST62Z50540:58,24
20246Strutzenberger, MarioLG-KirchdorfO81Z20840:58,86
21279Scholeitner, JosefHighwood-Designhunter 80Z20941:20,11
22233Breitenfellner, Helmutbikepalast.com 06O66Z40841:32,75
23241Maier, ArthurRSV FreilassingGER68Z40941:40,11
24243Grininger, MartinLCAV doubravaO85Z201041:45,40
25153Meyer, JrgenAsk Team ESV LinzO73Z401041:45,63
26162Atzmller, SilviaAsk Team ESV LinzO80z20141:48,43
27261Prantler, NorbertRSV FreilassingGER63Z50641:50,35
28237Freder, RomanTri Team WelsO88Z201141:51,15
29231Feil, PaulRSV FreilassingGER61Z50742:20,77
30215Mslinger, MarkusTenniscamp GmundenO70Z401142:28,66
31229Pflgl, JosefHausruck-RacingO59Z50842:52,46
32232Niederschick, Davidwww.4sports.atO83Z201242:54,07
33259Aigner, AlexanderAusdauerpool 73Z401242:54,65
34228Laimer, RolandUsc AberseeO84Z201342:55,91
35256Hager, SiegfriedRC Grassinger LambachO50Z60144:28,96
36209Hatheier, RenateCycling-Gents-RacingO81z20245:02,61
37274Danreiter, ThomasGranitBiker KleinzellO95Z15145:15,16
38213Wahl, Peter4sportsO59Z50945:22,27
39254Ohler, SandraFH O Sports TeamO84z20345:31,63
40218Mayrhofer, HelmutBikeSport RC MicheldorfO50Z60245:55,02
41276Ambrosch, WaltherRV Concordia RottenburgGER63Z501045:58,68
42248Claire, Bouteiller-MarinTeam ESV Westbahn LinzO77Z201446:34,77
43250Eder, GiselaURC GrnauO76z20446:42,80
44211Thannesberger, BernhardURC GrnauO46Z60346:48,83
45217Mitterbck, GntherGunskirchenO64Z401347:57,55
dns257Hager, DominikRC ARB Grassinger LambachO94Z15--

Seitenanfang


Rennrad am 21.09.2013
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
1161Polednak, Andreasrad-angerer.atS89R20137:13,83
2204Buczolits, MarioLAND-LEBEN Radteam ARB Salzburg 82R20238:08,69
3139Beranek, MartinURC Falke KautzenN74R20339:16,72
4173Sageder, WalterRC Dana Pyhrn PrielO79R20439:58,85
5171Willantner, RolandRadteam OberhofenS73R40140:17,50
6151Atzinger, MichaelRC Ovilava WelsO87R20540:25,52
7185Kornfeldner, AndreasRC GrieskirchenO92R20640:36,60
8154Wakolm, KarlRC-einDRUCKO68R40240:41,16
9155Windischhofer, FranzPSV-Tri LINZO65R40340:41,25
10227Herrnbauer, AndreasNaturfreunde pping - Radteam GONZOO79R20740:42,93
11163Kreilhuber, Raphaelwww.4sports.atO90R20840:48,85
12202Hailer, EmanuelRC GrieskirchenO76R20941:21,57
13192Elmer, GnterBootDoc Cycling TeamO64R40441:22,74
14168Estermann, ThomasBikeSport RC MicheldorfO70R40541:45,86
15187Leithinger, Michaelbotschnpicka.atO76R201042:16,38
16195Riedl, NorbertRSC WolfseggO75R201142:37,13
17198Wiplinger, Gnterbotschnpicka.atO73R40642:43,24
18210Eder, PeterBikeSport RC MicheldorfO87R201242:59,75
19165Neuhauser, ErnstPettenbach 72R40743:17,75
20270Aitzetmller, MatthiasURC GrnauO93R201343:20,88
21264Bayer, AlfredAlpenbikeO68R40843:35,22
22182Dygruber, ErwinUnion OhlsdorfO72R40943:38,54
23141Seyringer, BertholdHausruck-RacingO80R201443:43,00
24174Reisenberger, KlauskeinerO62R50144:07,46
25267Buchner, ChristianBikeSport RC MicheldorfO66R401044:08,22
26167Leiner, AndreasRSC WolfseggO82R201544:15,69
27230Kronberger, ChristianSRC KirchhamO58R50244:16,57
28159Vichtbauer, MarkusTSV Sankt KonradO74R201644:30,10
29145Gerhart, JohannRC Ovilava WelsO51R60144:42,65
30144Distler, HubertRSC WolfseggO67R401144:51,22
31212Enzenhofer, ManfredURC GallneukirchenO80R201744:58,85
32220Sser, HelmutRSC WolfseggO76R201845:01,65
33207Herrnbauer, NorbertRadteam GONZOO54R50345:16,02
34183Leszl, Philippwww.4sports.atO88R201945:18,96
35201Grill, MartinSRC KirchhamO70R401245:23,15
36186Gabriel, MarkusTeam RuckerpowerO72R401345:28,55
37147Aigner, BernhardTri Team WelsO83R202045:30,68
38156Roshardt, DominiqueASK RegauO79R202145:50,58
39136Aigner, MathiasBikeSport RC MicheldorfO84R202245:56,54
40140Koppe, AxelAsmagO62R50446:04,35
41190Hrouda, ArminLRC P.Max AlmtalO88R202346:07,69
42170Keinberger, LeopoldTeam WoxO61R50546:22,32
43178Molnhuber, ReinhardUnion St.MartinO68R401446:37,16
44175Bayer, TobiasAlpenbike 99RS2146:40,19
45271Stadler, ChristianBergrettung GrnauAUT70R401547:06,04
46137Schlipfinger, RichardGmundnerbergO66R401647:16,58
47191Mandlbauer, MichaelaBikeSport RC MicheldorfO90r20147:28,05
48176Berger-Schauer, GeorgBikeSport RC MicheldorfO85R202447:36,80
49180Holzner, Danielff-polsingO82R202547:39,05
50128Baillon, NicolasLPSV OO95R15147:42,75
51216Rachlinger, BernhardBikeSport RC MicheldorfO64R401748:24,96
52135Schachermayr, GabrieleBikeSport RC MicheldorfO63r50148:38,13
53179Buchner, JonasBikeSport RC MicheldorfO98R15249:39,99
54196Pllhuber, JosefBikeSport RC MicheldorfO44R60249:41,16
55188Gehnbck, VeronikaE-Werk WelsO58r50249:45,44
56181Danmayr, FlorianBikeSport RC MicheldorfO85R202650:17,71
57143Ebenfhrer, ReiniLRC P.Max AlmtalO67R401850:29,52
58193Milichovsky, KlausBikeSport RC MicheldorfO81R202750:38,72
59184Elmer, KonstantinBikeSport RC MicheldorfO98R15350:44,21
60142Buchegger, ErikBSV TCG UnitechO78R202850:56,71
61214Einsiedler, Martinawww.4sports.atO83r20251:11,41
62120Hthmayr, NicoleURC GrnauO63r50351:18,44
63149Elmer, JonasBikeSport RC MicheldorfO00RS2252:52,07
64150Pastl, JosefTeam RuckerpowerO54R50652:56,66
65158Zechner, JosefBikeSport RC MicheldorfO52R60353:42,94
66189Hebesberger, UlrichBikeSport RC MicheldorfO99RS2353:46,91
67203Leitner, SabrinaBikeSport RC MicheldorfO87r20353:56,02
68133Trautwein, FerdinandUSC GrnauO45R60455:13,11
69115Tauber, EvaTeam RuckerpowerO60r50455:56,75
70199Hebesberger, SigridBikeSport RC MicheldorfO96R15457:16,30
71146Riernssl, JanaFH O Sports Team JuniorenO99rS211:07:55,08
72148Riernssl, LaurenzFH O Sports Team JuniorenO02RS241:10:46,21
???169Baumert, MarionTherapie und Training VcklabruckO72r40--

Seitenanfang


Mountainbike am 21.09.2013
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
1119Buttinger, ManuelMTB Team Hervis Kika RiedO81M20141:48,40
2117Baumgartner, PeterCycling Gents RacingO69M40142:44,07
3124Kastovsky, Petercaptain karachoO77M20243:43,18
4258Krichbaum, HansceATec Racing TeamAUT58M50143:55,79
5121Huemer-Fistelberger, DavidSRC-KirchhamO81M20344:16,69
6127Jaksch, MichaelGhostbikers Bad IschlO65M40244:36,83
7112Schnleitner, HelmutPalfitO66M40345:09,86
8125Rathbauer, Joachim2radsturmO59M50246:02,69
9106Holtschl, HubertRC-Dana-Pyhrn-Priel 70M40446:47,71
10132Savel, Philipgrafikeria racing teamO84M20446:49,46
11126Giglleitner, ThomasOhlsdorfO68M40547:07,46
12130Cecon, AlbertbicyclebrothersO74M20547:30,38
13118Walchshofer, WolfgangTeam WoxO72M40647:37,69
14103Wittmann, LorenzWittmann RacingteamO93M20648:52,18
15113Gamsjger, Wilfriedgrafikeria racing teamO58M50350:58,91
16102Weidlharter, AdolfSteinach-IrdningST41M70151:15,04
17208Raffelsberger, FranzUSC Grnau 62M50453:23,65
18123Giglleitner, HeidiOhlsdorfO65m40153:30,16
19104Holzinger, HelmutbicyclebrothersO65M40755:51,13
20105Cecon, Anna-MariabicyclebrothersO01mS211:09:11,72
21157Wagner, AmelieURC Grnau 04mS111:15:53,13
22111Trautwein, TobiasURC GrnauO05MS111:20:08,10
23222Drack, LeonhardURC Grnau 05MS121:22:29,43
24108Schoiswohl, AndreasURC Grnau 04MS131:35:20,52

Seitenanfang


Sonderrad am 21.09.2013
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
1109Berger, FranzDo it yourselfO88S2011:02:29,71

Seitenanfang


Tandem am 21.09.2013
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
1280Bammer+Freimller, Daniel+MathiasLRC P.Max AlmtalO86T142:53,08
2101Huemer+Lurger, Christian+WernerLRC P.Max AlmtalO69T245:28,00
3160Hebesberger, Wolfgang + EvaBikeSport RC MicheldorfO68T346:08,27

Seitenanfang


Waffenrad am 21.09.2013
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgKlasseEndzeit
1110Pritz, ErichRC-Dana-Pyhrn-Priel 60W50153:36,38

Seitenanfang