2.Ruppersthaler Weintraubenlauf 23.6.2002
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rg.  Stnr. Name                       JG. Verein               Ges.Rg.  í Gesch   Meter     Meter   Staat    Zeit
                                                                                  hinter    hinter        
                                                                         in km/h Vorplatz  1.Platz        
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Männliche Gesamtwertung/5000 Meter
  1    96  KUMMERER LUKAS             77  LC WALDVIERTEL             1   17.26      0.00      0.00  AUT     17:22,7
  2   209  HEINZL RAINER              72                             2   15.51    508.24    508.24  AUT     19:20,7
  3   157  HANDL JOHANN               57  LC WALDVIERTEL             3   15.17    108.18    605.43  AUT     19:46,4
  4   233  GRILL HANS                 67  LAUFTREFF WÖRDERN          4   14.97     64.93    662.50  AUT     20:02,0
  5   150  WEISZ GÜNTHER              71  MAISAU LURS                5   14.83     49.22    705.20  AUT     20:13,9
  6   252  ZILLNER KARL               59                             6   14.42    136.84    822.74  AUT     20:48,1
  7   237  KOMAC FRANZ                39  SC ALTENBERG               7   14.12    104.18    909.78  AUT     21:14,7
  8   211  KLOIBER MARTIN             74  GSV NÖ                     8   13.73    138.29   1022.91  AUT     21:50,9
  9    17  BEHMER HERBERT             65                             9   13.58     53.84   1065.73  AUT     22:05,2
 10    69  WITZANY WALTER             68                            11   13.07     64.01   1214.08  AUT     22:57,1
 11    25  FELLNER DIETER             72                            12   12.93     54.76   1255.55  AUT     23:12,4
 12   184  FINK BERNHARD              75                            14   12.89      6.77   1264.88  AUT     23:15,9
 13   250  HITZINGER STEFAN           85                            15   12.78     45.61   1298.95  AUT     23:28,7
 14   259  DIWALD KARL                74                            16   12.57     81.21   1359.07  AUT     23:52,0
 15   228  DEIX REINHARD              63                            17   12.35     89.26   1424.07  AUT     24:18,0
 16   199  SEMMELMEYER ERNST          61                            18   12.31     14.02   1434.10  AUT     24:22,1
 17    49  PASSECKER MARKUS           89                            19   12.28     10.99   1441.93  AUT     24:25,3
 18   257  WIMMER ROMAN               76  WIESELBURG                20   12.18     41.96   1471.79  AUT     24:37,7
 19   130  SVARC GÜNTHER              89  GVH                       21   12.13     21.86   1487.22  AUT     24:44,2
 20   155  PEITL MICHAEL              89                            22   12.04     36.65   1512.96  AUT     24:55,2
 21    37  SCHMUTZ DOMINIK            90                            23   12.03      5.44   1516.76  AUT     24:56,8
 22   140  SCHUSTER ANTON             78                            24   11.94     36.81   1542.40  AUT     25:07,9
 23   127  SCHMID MARIO               89  GVH                       26   11.90      7.34   1554.26  AUT     25:13,1
 24   128  FRIMMEL TOBIAS             90  GVH                       27   11.78     50.31   1588.93  AUT     25:28,5
 25   139  PASS FRANZ                 46                            28   11.77      3.79   1591.52  AUT     25:29,6
 26   224  SCHUH FRANZ                54                            29   11.67     41.91   1620.09  AUT     25:42,6
 27   142  KUGLER WALTER              70                            32   11.27     88.07   1735.37  AUT     26:37,0
 28    58  PASSECKER GERHARD          42  TENNISCLUB STETTELDO      33   11.26      3.32   1737.53  AUT     26:38,1
 29   249  BENIGNI GERHARD            56                            35   11.24      1.84   1743.77  AUT     26:41,1
 30   125  SCHMID MICHAEL             65  GVH                       36   11.23      5.18   1747.14  AUT     26:42,8
 31   129  FRIMMEL DANIEL             89  GVH                       37   11.23      2.21   1748.58  AUT     26:43,5
 32   122  BÖHM FRANZ                 57                            39   10.69    189.57   1902.64  AUT     28:03,3
 33    72  GRUBER FRANZ               62                            40   10.63     28.82   1920.49  AUT     28:13,0
 34   143  FLEISCHHACKER KARL         65                            41   10.57     28.69   1938.16  AUT     28:22,8
 35   254  HERZ GERALD                69                            43   10.53     16.29   1949.56  AUT     28:29,2
 36   234  GRILL PATRICK              91  LAUFTREFF WÖRDERN         44   10.53      0.91   1950.11  AUT     28:29,5
 37   227  KATSMARIK MARKUS           91  LT WÖRDERN                45   10.53      1.17   1950.82  AUT     28:29,9
 38   251  SCHNEIDER REINHARD         65                            48   10.21     65.17   2042.59  AUT     29:22,9
 39   256  SCHMUDERMAYER MANFRED      71                            56    9.77     17.59   2169.46  AUT     30:42,0
 40   146  RATZENBÖCK GÜNTER          41                            57    9.73     21.22   2181.47  AUT     30:49,8
 41    89  FUCHS FRITZ                70                            59    9.60     50.62   2219.12  AUT     31:14,8
 42   134  SCHADEN KARL               62                            60    9.56     21.06   2230.83  AUT     31:22,8
 43   156  PEITL JOHANN               60                            66    9.06     18.17   2376.42  AUT     33:07,3
 44   210  DARWISH MOSTAFA            62                            68    9.00      6.62   2393.14  AUT     33:20,0
 45   149  WIMMER WOLFGANG            70  RC RUPPERSTHAL            71    8.89     15.23   2425.51  AUT     33:45,2
 46   133  KURZ WALTER                56                            74    8.41     46.21   2565.33  AUT     35:41,5
 47   219  HABACHT JOSEF              50                            77    8.06     12.51   2666.39  AUT     37:14,2
Weibliche Gesamtwertung/5000 Meter
  1   232  GRILL KARIN                69  LAUFTREFF WÖRDERN         10   13.24    126.15   1164.99  AUT     22:39,5
  2     6  OTTE CHRISTINE             59                            13   12.91      5.70   1259.82  AUT     23:14,0
  3   242  MAKOLM MARLIES             89                            25   11.91      9.83   1549.20  AUT     25:10,9
  4   240  MAKOLM SANDRA              79                            30   11.59     35.53   1644.11  AUT     25:53,6
  5   164  SCHOISENGEIER BIRGIT       77                            31   11.47     48.76   1676.83  AUT     26:08,9
  6   229  STEINDL VALENTINA          56                            34   11.25      7.72   1742.57  AUT     26:40,6
  7    59  WIELAND ANITA              78                            38   11.11     49.21   1780.58  AUT     26:59,5
  8   185  VILIM MAG. PETRA           75                            42   10.57      2.32   1939.58  AUT     28:23,6
  9    44  KERNDLER CLAUDIA           73                            46   10.50     14.11   1959.43  AUT     28:34,7
 10   163  AMON ELFRIEDE              52  RC GUTENBRUNN             47   10.34     72.53   2003.53  AUT     29:00,0
 11    54  WALZER ASTRID              67  USC RUPPERSTHAL           49   10.20      4.96   2045.53  AUT     29:24,7
 12    95  GUGGENBERGER MARIA         68                            50   10.19      3.82   2047.78  AUT     29:26,0
 13   181  MARCHHART SONJA            68                            51   10.07     61.96   2084.37  AUT     29:48,2
 14   187  MIEHL MARIA                67  LT WÖRDERN                52   10.03     15.72   2093.53  AUT     29:53,8
 15    27  EHRENTRAUT GABI            70  RUPPERSTHAL               53    9.93     51.31   2123.36  AUT     30:12,4
 16   236  EHN MANUELA                81                            54    9.86     35.88   2144.00  AUT     30:25,5
 17    23  KOLLER PETRA               79                            55    9.81     27.08   2159.47  AUT     30:35,5
 18   222  SCHUH ANDREA               60                            58    9.70     16.33   2190.68  AUT     30:55,9
 19   174  TIEFENBACHER ISABELLA      67                            61    9.48     39.83   2252.89  AUT     31:37,9
 20   175  HOFMANN SUSANNE            66                            62    9.48      1.29   2253.60  AUT     31:38,4
 21    47  JAKOBARTL ANDREA           73  USC RUPPERSTHAL           63    9.28    107.97   2312.91  AUT     32:20,3
 22   197  FANGMEYER SABINE           72                            64    9.21     36.00   2332.25  AUT     32:34,4
 23    24  DORNER BRIGITTE            68                            65    9.09     64.85   2366.85  AUT     33:00,0
 24   166  SCHNEIDER SILVIA           71                            67    9.01     25.28   2389.68  AUT     33:17,4
 25   109  NEUGSCHWENDT INGRID        57                            69    8.98     12.10   2399.45  AUT     33:24,9
 26   126  SCHMID ANDREA              63  GVH                       70    8.92     34.99   2417.65  AUT     33:39,0
 27    12  WEISS HERTHA               55                            72    8.89      0.94   2426.00  AUT     33:45,5
 28   147  WIMMER MANUELA             71                            73    8.48    226.54   2542.62  AUT     35:21,7
 29    30  KONTUREK RENATE            67  USC RUPPERSTHAL           75    8.25     93.30   2610.76  AUT     36:22,2
 30    88  MAYR RENATE                72                            76    8.08    104.17   2660.53  AUT     37:08,6
 31   113  ZIPFELMAYER GERDA          43                            78    7.82    147.03   2735.01  AUT     38:21,9
 32    31  GENGER CHRISTA             66  USC RUPPERSTHAL           79    7.19    402.69   2917.43  AUT     41:43,5
 33   245  LEITL SONJA                73                            80    7.05    100.42   2959.25  AUT     42:34,8
 34   132  KURZ HERMINE               55                            81    7.04      0.96   2959.64  AUT     42:35,3
 35   152  WALZER HELENE              38                            82    7.03      8.26   2963.01  AUT     42:39,5
 36   202  LÖW EDITH                  43                            83    7.03      1.19   2963.50  AUT     42:40,2
Männliche Senioren 1952 und älter/5000 Meter
  1   237  KOMAC FRANZ                39  SC ALTENBERG               7   14.12    104.18    909.78  AUT     21:14,7
  2   139  PASS FRANZ                 46                            28   11.77      3.79   1591.52  AUT     25:29,6
  3    58  PASSECKER GERHARD          42  TENNISCLUB STETTELDO      33   11.26      3.32   1737.53  AUT     26:38,1
  4   146  RATZENBÖCK GÜNTER          41                            57    9.73     21.22   2181.47  AUT     30:49,8
  5   219  HABACHT JOSEF              50                            77    8.06     12.51   2666.39  AUT     37:14,2
Weibliche Senioren 1952 und älter/5000 Meter
  1   163  AMON ELFRIEDE              52  RC GUTENBRUNN             47   10.34     72.53   2003.53  AUT     29:00,0
  2   113  ZIPFELMAYER GERDA          43                            78    7.82    147.03   2735.01  AUT     38:21,9
  3   152  WALZER HELENE              38                            82    7.03      8.26   2963.01  AUT     42:39,5
  4   202  LÖW EDITH                  43                            83    7.03      1.19   2963.50  AUT     42:40,2
Männliche Jugend 1987 und jünger/5000 Meter
  1    49  PASSECKER MARKUS           89                            19   12.28     10.99   1441.93  AUT     24:25,3
  2   130  SVARC GÜNTHER              89  GVH                       21   12.13     21.86   1487.22  AUT     24:44,2
  3   155  PEITL MICHAEL              89                            22   12.04     36.65   1512.96  AUT     24:55,2
  4    37  SCHMUTZ DOMINIK            90                            23   12.03      5.44   1516.76  AUT     24:56,8
  5   127  SCHMID MARIO               89  GVH                       26   11.90      7.34   1554.26  AUT     25:13,1
  6   128  FRIMMEL TOBIAS             90  GVH                       27   11.78     50.31   1588.93  AUT     25:28,5
  7   129  FRIMMEL DANIEL             89  GVH                       37   11.23      2.21   1748.58  AUT     26:43,5
  8   234  GRILL PATRICK              91  LAUFTREFF WÖRDERN         44   10.53      0.91   1950.11  AUT     28:29,5
  9   227  KATSMARIK MARKUS           91  LT WÖRDERN                45   10.53      1.17   1950.82  AUT     28:29,9
Weibliche Jugend 1987 und jünger/5000 Meter
  1   242  MAKOLM MARLIES             89                            25   11.91      9.83   1549.20  AUT     25:10,9
Gesamtliste 5 KM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rg.  Stnr. Name                       JG. Verein               Kl./Rg.  í Gesch   Meter     Meter   Nat.    Zeit
                                                                                  hinter    hinter       
                                                                         in km/h Vorplatz  1.Platz       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1    96  KUMMERER LUKAS             77  LC WALDVIERTEL       M-H/  1   17.26      0.00      0.00  AUT     17:22,7
  2   209  HEINZL RAINER              72                       M-H/  2   15.51    508.24    508.24  AUT     19:20,7
  3   157  HANDL JOHANN               57  LC WALDVIERTEL       M-H/  3   15.17    108.18    605.43  AUT     19:46,4
  4   233  GRILL HANS                 67  LAUFTREFF WÖRDERN    M-H/  4   14.97     64.93    662.50  AUT     20:02,0
  5   150  WEISZ GÜNTHER              71  MAISAU LURS          M-H/  5   14.83     49.22    705.20  AUT     20:13,9
  6   252  ZILLNER KARL               59                       M-H/  6   14.42    136.84    822.74  AUT     20:48,1
  7   237  KOMAC FRANZ                39  SC ALTENBERG         M-S/  1   14.12    104.18    909.78  AUT     21:14,7
  8   211  KLOIBER MARTIN             74  GSV NÖ               M-H/  8   13.73    138.29   1022.91  AUT     21:50,9
  9    17  BEHMER HERBERT             65                       M-H/  9   13.58     53.84   1065.73  AUT     22:05,2
 10   232  GRILL KARIN                69  LAUFTREFF WÖRDERN    W-H/  1   13.24    126.15   1164.99  AUT     22:39,5
 11    69  WITZANY WALTER             68                       M-H/ 10   13.07     64.01   1214.08  AUT     22:57,1
 12    25  FELLNER DIETER             72                       M-H/ 11   12.93     54.76   1255.55  AUT     23:12,4
 13     6  OTTE CHRISTINE             59                       W-H/  2   12.91      5.70   1259.82  AUT     23:14,0
 14   184  FINK BERNHARD              75                       M-H/ 12   12.89      6.77   1264.88  AUT     23:15,9
 15   250  HITZINGER STEFAN           85                       M-H/ 13   12.78     45.61   1298.95  AUT     23:28,7
 16   259  DIWALD KARL                74                       M-H/ 14   12.57     81.21   1359.07  AUT     23:52,0
 17   228  DEIX REINHARD              63                       M-H/ 15   12.35     89.26   1424.07  AUT     24:18,0
 18   199  SEMMELMEYER ERNST          61                       M-H/ 16   12.31     14.02   1434.10  AUT     24:22,1
 19    49  PASSECKER MARKUS           89                       M-J/  1   12.28     10.99   1441.93  AUT     24:25,3
 20   257  WIMMER ROMAN               76  WIESELBURG           M-H/ 18   12.18     41.96   1471.79  AUT     24:37,7
 21   130  SVARC GÜNTHER              89  GVH                  M-J/  2   12.13     21.86   1487.22  AUT     24:44,2
 22   155  PEITL MICHAEL              89                       M-J/  3   12.04     36.65   1512.96  AUT     24:55,2
 23    37  SCHMUTZ DOMINIK            90                       M-J/  4   12.03      5.44   1516.76  AUT     24:56,8
 24   140  SCHUSTER ANTON             78                       M-H/ 22   11.94     36.81   1542.40  AUT     25:07,9
 25   242  MAKOLM MARLIES             89                       W-S/  1   11.91      9.83   1549.20  AUT     25:10,9
 26   127  SCHMID MARIO               89  GVH                  M-J/  5   11.90      7.34   1554.26  AUT     25:13,1
 27   128  FRIMMEL TOBIAS             90  GVH                  M-J/  6   11.78     50.31   1588.93  AUT     25:28,5
 28   139  PASS FRANZ                 46                       M-S/  2   11.77      3.79   1591.52  AUT     25:29,6
 29   224  SCHUH FRANZ                54                       M-H/ 26   11.67     41.91   1620.09  AUT     25:42,6
 30   240  MAKOLM SANDRA              79                       W-H/  4   11.59     35.53   1644.11  AUT     25:53,6
 31   164  SCHOISENGEIER BIRGIT       77                       W-H/  5   11.47     48.76   1676.83  AUT     26:08,9
 32   142  KUGLER WALTER              70                       M-H/ 27   11.27     88.07   1735.37  AUT     26:37,0
 33    58  PASSECKER GERHARD          42  TENNISCLUB STETTELDO M-S/  3   11.26      3.32   1737.53  AUT     26:38,1
 34   229  STEINDL VALENTINA          56                       W-H/  6   11.25      7.72   1742.57  AUT     26:40,6
 35   249  BENIGNI GERHARD            56                       M-H/ 29   11.24      1.84   1743.77  AUT     26:41,1
 36   125  SCHMID MICHAEL             65  GVH                  M-H/ 30   11.23      5.18   1747.14  AUT     26:42,8
 37   129  FRIMMEL DANIEL             89  GVH                  M-J/  7   11.23      2.21   1748.58  AUT     26:43,5
 38    59  WIELAND ANITA              78                       W-H/  7   11.11     49.21   1780.58  AUT     26:59,5
 39   122  BÖHM FRANZ                 57                       M-H/ 32   10.69    189.57   1902.64  AUT     28:03,3
 40    72  GRUBER FRANZ               62                       M-H/ 33   10.63     28.82   1920.49  AUT     28:13,0
 41   143  FLEISCHHACKER KARL         65                       M-H/ 34   10.57     28.69   1938.16  AUT     28:22,8
 42   185  VILIM MAG. PETRA           75                       W-H/  8   10.57      2.32   1939.58  AUT     28:23,6
 43   254  HERZ GERALD                69                       M-H/ 35   10.53     16.29   1949.56  AUT     28:29,2
 44   234  GRILL PATRICK              91  LAUFTREFF WÖRDERN    M-J/  8   10.53      0.91   1950.11  AUT     28:29,5
 45   227  KATSMARIK MARKUS           91  LT WÖRDERN           M-J/  9   10.53      1.17   1950.82  AUT     28:29,9
 46    44  KERNDLER CLAUDIA           73                       W-H/  9   10.50     14.11   1959.43  AUT     28:34,7
 47   163  AMON ELFRIEDE              52  RC GUTENBRUNN        W-S/  1   10.34     72.53   2003.53  AUT     29:00,0
 48   251  SCHNEIDER REINHARD         65                       M-H/ 38   10.21     65.17   2042.59  AUT     29:22,9
 49    54  WALZER ASTRID              67  USC RUPPERSTHAL      W-H/ 11   10.20      4.96   2045.53  AUT     29:24,7
 50    95  GUGGENBERGER MARIA         68                       W-H/ 12   10.19      3.82   2047.78  AUT     29:26,0
 51   181  MARCHHART SONJA            68                       W-H/ 13   10.07     61.96   2084.37  AUT     29:48,2
 52   187  MIEHL MARIA                67  LT WÖRDERN           W-H/ 14   10.03     15.72   2093.53  AUT     29:53,8
 53    27  EHRENTRAUT GABI            70  RUPPERSTHAL          W-H/ 15    9.93     51.31   2123.36  AUT     30:12,4
 54   236  EHN MANUELA                81                       W-H/ 16    9.86     35.88   2144.00  AUT     30:25,5
 55    23  KOLLER PETRA               79                       W-H/ 17    9.81     27.08   2159.47  AUT     30:35,5
 56   256  SCHMUDERMAYER MANFRED      71                       M-H/ 39    9.77     17.59   2169.46  AUT     30:42,0
 57   146  RATZENBÖCK GÜNTER          41                       M-S/  4    9.73     21.22   2181.47  AUT     30:49,8
 58   222  SCHUH ANDREA               60                       W-H/ 18    9.70     16.33   2190.68  AUT     30:55,9
 59    89  FUCHS FRITZ                70                       M-H/ 41    9.60     50.62   2219.12  AUT     31:14,8
 60   134  SCHADEN KARL               62                       M-H/ 42    9.56     21.06   2230.83  AUT     31:22,8
 61   174  TIEFENBACHER ISABELLA      67                       W-H/ 19    9.48     39.83   2252.89  AUT     31:37,9
 62   175  HOFMANN SUSANNE            66                       W-H/ 20    9.48      1.29   2253.60  AUT     31:38,4
 63    47  JAKOBARTL ANDREA           73  USC RUPPERSTHAL      W-H/ 21    9.28    107.97   2312.91  AUT     32:20,3
 64   197  FANGMEYER SABINE           72                       W-H/ 22    9.21     36.00   2332.25  AUT     32:34,4
 65    24  DORNER BRIGITTE            68                       W-H/ 23    9.09     64.85   2366.85  AUT     33:00,0
 66   156  PEITL JOHANN               60                       M-H/ 43    9.06     18.17   2376.42  AUT     33:07,3
 67   166  SCHNEIDER SILVIA           71                       W-H/ 24    9.01     25.28   2389.68  AUT     33:17,4
 68   210  DARWISH MOSTAFA            62                       M-H/ 44    9.00      6.62   2393.14  AUT     33:20,0
 69   109  NEUGSCHWENDT INGRID        57                       W-H/ 25    8.98     12.10   2399.45  AUT     33:24,9
 70   126  SCHMID ANDREA              63  GVH                  W-H/ 26    8.92     34.99   2417.65  AUT     33:39,0
 71   149  WIMMER WOLFGANG            70  RC RUPPERSTHAL       M-H/ 45    8.89     15.23   2425.51  AUT     33:45,2
 72    12  WEISS HERTHA               55                       W-H/ 27    8.89      0.94   2426.00  AUT     33:45,5
 73   147  WIMMER MANUELA             71                       W-H/ 28    8.48    226.54   2542.62  AUT     35:21,7
 74   133  KURZ WALTER                56                       M-H/ 46    8.41     46.21   2565.33  AUT     35:41,5
 75    30  KONTUREK RENATE            67  USC RUPPERSTHAL      W-H/ 29    8.25     93.30   2610.76  AUT     36:22,2
 76    88  MAYR RENATE                72                       W-H/ 30    8.08    104.17   2660.53  AUT     37:08,6
 77   219  HABACHT JOSEF              50                       M-S/  5    8.06     12.51   2666.39  AUT     37:14,2
 78   113  ZIPFELMAYER GERDA          43                       W-S/  2    7.82    147.03   2735.01  AUT     38:21,9
 79    31  GENGER CHRISTA             66  USC RUPPERSTHAL      W-H/ 32    7.19    402.69   2917.43  AUT     41:43,5
 80   245  LEITL SONJA                73                       W-H/ 33    7.05    100.42   2959.25  AUT     42:34,8
 81   132  KURZ HERMINE               55                       W-H/ 34    7.04      0.96   2959.64  AUT     42:35,3
 82   152  WALZER HELENE              38                       W-S/  3    7.03      8.26   2963.01  AUT     42:39,5
 83   202  LÖW EDITH                  43                       W-S/  4    7.03      1.19   2963.50  AUT     42:40,2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rg.  Stnr. Name                   JG. Verein               Ges.Rg.  í Gesch   Meter     Meter   Zw.Zeit      End-
                                                                              hinter    hinter    5 KM       Zeit
                                                                     in km/h Vorplatz  1.Platz        
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Männliche Schüler 1983 und jünger/10000 Meter
  1   253  HERZ DOMINIK               92                           114    9.89     14.33   4029.23   28:28,3 1:00:41,6
  2   205  FLEISCHHACKER DOMINIK      87  LT RAVELSBACH            140    8.85     38.42   4655.29   32:18,9 1:07:48,2
Weibliche Schüler 1983 und jünger/10000 Meter
  1   111  HOLUB KATHARINA            88                           111    9.98      1.19   3969.40   30:22,9 1:00:05,5
Männliche Hauptklasse 1973 - 1982/10000 Meter
  1    66  SCHAUER MAX                78  GSV HOLLABRUNN             8   15.65     45.13    545.40   18:45,5   38:19,7
  2   182  TRAGSCHITZ BERND           79                            11   15.14     43.10    856.24   19:44,6   39:37,9
  3    80  MAYER KURT                 74                            14   14.80    159.68   1058.50   20:10,0   40:31,7
  4   114  SCHMUDERMAYER EWALD        73                            16   14.68     59.76   1130.50   19:29,5   40:51,4
  5   218  HEILI ALEXANDER            73  ULC HORN                  37   13.34     40.79   1943.51   21:44,4   44:58,8
  6   186  HARRER ERICH               80                            56   12.37     30.07   2528.73   22:11,2   48:30,2
  7    13  LANG CHRISTOPHE            73  HOBBY JOGGER              61   12.19     21.75   2634.74   24:23,5   49:12,1
  8   104  KIRCHNER MARTIN            76  RÖMERQUELLE               63   12.15      3.92   2660.45   23:56,2   49:22,5
  9    46  PASS THOMAS                74  USC RUPPERSTHAL           69   11.90     81.75   2812.35   22:37,1   50:25,1
 10   121  SCHOLZ ALEXANDER           74                            81   11.45     62.04   3082.54   26:02,7   52:23,2
 11   255  BEER WALTER                75  USV GROSSRIEDENTHAL       83   11.42     25.50   3103.19   24:51,4   52:32,6
 12    85  HEIDINGER ROMAN            76  BLACK TOWER RUNNINGT      84   11.24    157.96   3212.14   23:52,9   53:23,2
 13   141  EHN BERNHARD               78                            86   11.05    102.05   3328.68   25:07,5   54:19,2
 14   188  DICHTL HERBERT             80                            87   11.02     22.47   3343.67   25:22,6   54:26,5
 15    68  APPL CLEMENS               82  BLACK TOWER RUNNINGT     107   10.08     85.73   3914.23   26:54,7   59:32,8
 16   118  HIMMELMAIER MICHAEL        76                           108   10.08      0.92   3914.79   28:39,1   59:33,1
 17   260  WINKLER ROBERT             73                           116    9.84     20.87   4059.25   27:48,8 1:01:00,0
 18    86  HÖLBL ALEXANDER            76  BLACK TOWER RUNNINGT     117    9.77     68.03   4099.67   26:55,7 1:01:25,1
 19    87  LEBSCHIK GREGOR            79  BLACK TOWER RUNNINGT     122    9.71     13.76   4135.11   26:54,5 1:01:47,4
Weibliche Hauptklasse 1973 - 1982/10000 Meter
  1   106  ADAMEK JAROSLAVA           80                            77   11.56    148.33   3016.11   25:12,5   51:53,3
  2   135  SCHMIDT KATJA              76                           105   10.17      4.32   3859.14   29:58,3   59:00,7
  3   159  SALLACZ NINA               74                           115    9.86     29.46   4046.82   27:59,1 1:00:52,4
Männliche 30 1963 - 1972/10000 Meter
  1    55  WALZER MARTIN              70  USC RUPPERSTHAL            4   16.20      2.57    212.95   18:09,7   37:01,6
  2     8  FÜRNKRANZ WERNER           70                             6   16.02     44.86    322.85   18:14,6   37:26,8
  3   198  CERNY RUDOLF               72  LC WALDVIERTEL             7   15.72    185.68    502.53   18:18,3   38:09,4
  4   239  WEISS KARL                 70                            10   15.20     75.60    816.65   19:16,4   39:27,7
  5    65  MOLD CHRISTIAN             70  LT HOLLABRUNN             12   15.11     18.13    872.82   19:35,5   39:42,2
  6   123  ENGELMAIER KARL            67                            15   14.77     20.89   1077.17   20:16,8   40:36,8
  7   213  SÜSS GERHARD               63  RAVELSBACH                17   14.64     28.15   1155.46   19:48,5   40:58,4
  8    76  BARTKE HORST               66  UNION ZIERSDORF           18   14.64      2.52   1157.69   20:15,2   40:59,0
  9   105  KOZEL CHRISTIAN            68                            19   14.47    113.22   1257.80   19:54,1   41:27,1
 10   160  FUCHS JOERG                67  PSV HALLE                 20   14.47      4.26   1261.53   20:19,8   41:28,2
 11    35  EGGENFELLNER ANDREAS       66  USC RUPPERSTHAL           27   13.63     14.54   1767.13   21:06,7   44:01,0
 12   216  HEILY FRANZ                66  ULC HORN                  29   13.57     21.56   1802.48   21:21,1   44:12,4
 13    22  KATZLER FRANZ              68  UNION ZIERSDORF           31   13.47     34.04   1866.02   21:36,7   44:33,1
 14   167  SCHNEIDER OTTO             64                            33   13.46      3.74   1871.01   22:01,4   44:34,8
 15   172  WOLLENETZ WERNER           69                            34   13.44     15.38   1883.51   21:27,0   44:38,9
 16   221  MATOUSCHEK ANDREAS         64  LC WALDVIERTEL            35   13.41     22.64   1901.89   21:01,7   44:45,0
 17   110  BAUER JOSEF                65                            38   13.31     19.53   1959.24   21:54,7   45:04,1
 18   165  NIMMERVOLL LEOPOLD         65                            40   13.20     71.22   2025.50   22:08,1   45:26,6
 19   243  BARTAL CHRISTIAN           72                            41   13.19      9.23   2032.87   21:52,5   45:29,1
 20    97  NEMETH JOHANN              64  LC FERNWÄRME WIEN         42   13.18      6.63   2038.15   22:24,9   45:30,9
 21    10  PASSECKER HELMUT           63                            44   13.16      2.60   2049.44   21:31,3   45:34,8
 22   173  TIEFENBACHER THOMAS        66                            45   13.13     22.33   2067.20   22:51,5   45:40,9
 23   220  BINDER RUPERT              70                            47   13.04     53.15   2122.81   21:49,3   46:00,3
 24    60  WIMMER GERHARD             69                            50   12.66    162.00   2354.20   22:36,7   47:23,8
 25   193  PESCHL MARTIN              69                            52   12.54     64.04   2423.52   23:19,4   47:49,8
 26   246  JERABEK RUDOLF             65                            58   12.30     21.90   2572.83   22:45,7   48:47,5
 27    78  AICHINGER GÜNTHER          71                            60   12.22     46.44   2618.69   23:55,6   49:05,7
 28    45  WIMMER KARL                64  USC RUPPERSTHAL           65   12.13      2.29   2673.73   24:26,1   49:27,8
 29    62  MIEDLER ERICH              63                            66   12.08     40.00   2703.03   24:41,5   49:39,8
 30   223  PASSECKER OTHMAR           66                            70   11.84     54.54   2851.55   24:50,5   50:41,7
 31    20  FLEISCHL JOSEF             63  SV STRANING               72   11.83      2.79   2854.91   24:19,5   50:43,1
 32   244  ELSENSOHN RUPERT           63                            74   11.77      9.42   2889.08   25:55,7   50:57,7
 33   189  BAUMEISTER JOSEF           67                            78   11.54     22.85   3032.07   26:52,6   52:00,5
 34    70  LÖW CHRISTIAN              68                            79   11.53      4.39   3035.13   24:24,0   52:01,8
 35   214  WODAK MARTIN               71                            88   11.02      3.40   3345.93   25:23,2   54:27,7
 36    84  PEIßIG WERNER              63  SPORTUNION GROSSWEI.      92   10.75      1.58   3504.96   27:42,8   55:47,7
 37   136  BURGER FRANZ               68  SPORTUNION GROSSWEIK      93   10.75      1.70   3506.07   27:43,1   55:48,2
 38    14  SCHMID PETER               65                            95   10.60      2.06   3597.94   27:17,4   56:36,3
 39    99  BISCHOF PETER              64                            96   10.56     41.31   3624.39   27:07,9   56:50,4
 40   204  FLEISCHHACKER JOSEF        63  LT RAVELSBACH             98   10.49     16.43   3666.09   25:19,6   57:12,8
 41   238  WALZER THOMAS              72                            99   10.45     34.55   3687.97   26:58,0   57:24,7
 42    33  HITZINGER MARTIN           67  JUGENDSTIL RUNNERS       104   10.17      6.58   3856.48   27:27,5   58:59,2
 43   241  ECKL HARALD                65                           113    9.90      2.56   4020.66   28:02,5 1:00:36,4
 44   217  ZANITZER GERHARD           65                           124    9.57    109.84   4218.37   31:04,3 1:02:40,7
 45   148  GRAF CHRISTIAN             71                           126    9.52     15.28   4251.42   27:08,8 1:03:02,4
 46    53  WEIS BERNHARD              67                           127    9.46     60.54   4286.22   31:27,0 1:03:25,4
 47   180  MARCHHART KARL             66                           128    9.35    117.51   4353.36   30:00,6 1:04:10,7
 48    40  HALMER GERHARD             70                           129    9.34     11.49   4359.85   32:15,8 1:04:15,1
 49   102  BARTA ALEXANDER            67  ST.MONICA TRACK & F.     131    9.22     77.28   4428.84   29:44,4 1:05:02,8
 50    82  TILLAWI DR. SAMIR          65                           132    9.11    120.87   4496.18   30:23,2 1:05:50,6
 51   170  KRAUS CHRISTIAN            71                           138    8.96     13.61   4589.28   31:15,6 1:06:58,6
 52    39  BLAUENSTEINER JOSEF        71                           142    8.75     13.78   4717.04   32:17,0 1:08:35,7
Weibliche 30 1963 - 1972/10000 Meter
  1   226  KATSMARIK BRIGITTE         65  LT WÖRDERN                26   13.65    210.30   1755.14   21:34,0   43:57,2
  2    93  SCHWAYER GERTI             69  ULT DEUTSCH WAGRAM        46   13.11     17.05   2080.72   22:31,1   45:45,6
  3   215  WODAK EDITH                69                            53   12.54      4.84   2427.19   22:53,5   47:51,2
  4    73  GRUBER CLAUDIA             69                            73   11.78     38.43   2882.37   24:43,1   50:54,8
  5   144  SCHERNHORST MARTHA         66                            75   11.77      0.20   2889.22   24:32,1   50:57,8
  6    77  GUBITZER DORIS             64                           101   10.25    122.02   3808.18   26:48,2   58:31,6
  7    15  RABENSTEIN SUSANNE         71                           106   10.16      4.01   3861.60   29:20,8   59:02,2
  8   138  BERGMANN MARTINA           66  SPORTUNION GROSSWEIK     118    9.75     22.01   4112.65   30:20,6 1:01:33,2
  9   212  SÜSS CHRISTA               63                           119    9.74      3.09   4114.47   29:47,1 1:01:34,4
 10    83  PEIßIG EVELYN              66  SPORTUNION GROSSWEI.     123    9.68     32.48   4154.16   30:20,4 1:01:59,4
 11    90  KISLING CORNELIA           70  USCR                     130    9.30     45.39   4385.46   30:31,2 1:04:32,7
 12   206  TILLAWI KARIN              69                           133    9.10      8.60   4500.91   32:35,0 1:05:54,0
 13   247  SCHNEIDER DORIS            70  LC KIRCHBERG             134    9.10      4.80   4503.55   32:35,8 1:05:55,9
 14   248  FIEGL INGE                 68  LC KIRCHBERG             135    9.05     50.20   4531.15   32:37,3 1:06:15,8
 15   203  FLEISCHHACKER RENATE       64                           139    8.88     83.90   4634.68   32:18,5 1:07:32,6
Männliche 40 1953 - 1962/10000 Meter
  1   225  VINCZE ALEXANDER           60  LT WÖRDERN                 1   16.56      0.00      0.00   18:03,9   36:14,3
  2     1  KLAPIL MICHAEL             58  LCC WIEN                   2   16.29    160.78    160.78   18:01,5   36:49,8
  3    64  EIDHER FRANZ               58  LC WALDVIERTEL             3   16.21     50.47    210.44   18:15,9   37:01,0
  4   201  NADERER WALTER             62  SV MAISSAU LURS            5   16.09     67.73    279.24   18:01,0   37:16,8
  5   208  BOULTER PAUL               62  SHARK-ATTACKS.COM          9   15.32    212.91    746.70   18:41,3   39:09,8
  6   176  AROCKER ALFRED             59  ÖSV                       13   15.04     44.46    913.40   19:30,0   39:52,9
  7   207  ZEMAN MANFRED              55  LAUFTREFF HOLLABRUNN      21   14.27    134.96   1379.46   20:20,6   42:02,2
  8   191  PANHOLZER WILHELM          62                            22   14.20     49.67   1422.28   19:54,8   42:14,8
  9   153  LEHR LUDWIG                54  ULC SPARK.LANGENLOIS      23   14.15     33.03   1450.61   20:49,8   42:23,2
 10    98  REPP KARL                  56  SKIVERBAND WIEN           24   14.00    108.82   1543.64   20:45,3   42:51,2
 11   192  PANHOLZER ALFRED           57                            25   13.94     40.67   1578.03   21:04,2   43:01,7
 12   178  SCHODL WALTER              58  LAC HARLEKIN              32   13.46      2.39   1867.97   22:04,1   44:33,8
 13    50  PASSECKER KARL             61                            36   13.39     10.64   1910.51   21:07,1   44:47,8
 14   194  STUBENVOLL EDUARD          59  SPORTUNION ZIERSDORF      43   13.17     11.59   2047.38   22:41,3   45:34,1
 15   161  SCHELMBERGER JOSEF         58  SV STRANING               48   12.95     69.54   2177.58   22:16,9   46:19,6
 16    75  SCHÖNERKLEE FRANZ          61                            49   12.87     64.84   2228.30   22:19,9   46:37,7
 17   235  KALTENBÖCK JOSEF           59  LT RAVELSBACH             51   12.62     26.79   2374.69   22:31,6   47:31,4
 18   158  SCHNEIDER KARL             58                            54   12.50     28.55   2448.81   23:14,9   47:59,4
 19    71  SCHEUER MAG. WOLFGANG      60                            55   12.41     75.99   2506.20   23:45,4   48:21,5
 20    67  MIEHL AUGUST               57  HOBBYLÄUFER               59   12.28     15.38   2584.25   23:23,9   48:52,0
 21   231  STEINDL RUPERT             62                            62   12.16     31.00   2657.57   22:55,5   49:21,3
 22    57  INFÜHR ANTON               54  TENNISCLUB STETTELDO      64   12.13     15.81   2672.05   24:31,6   49:27,2
 23   124  SCHUCH ALFRED              62                            68   12.00     57.66   2753.11   24:32,9   50:00,3
 24    74  GNAUER GERHARD             62                            71   11.83      1.91   2852.92   24:50,1   50:42,2
 25   154  GULDAN ALFRED              59                            85   11.16     70.37   3259.90   23:27,4   53:45,9
 26    94  GUGGENBERGER JOSEF         60                            89   10.95     60.47   3386.17   27:19,1   54:47,5
 27   137  LIEBL JOHANN               56                            90   10.83    111.14   3459.68   25:34,9   55:24,5
 28    56  SENK WALTER                60  ULC SPARKASSE LANGE       97   10.50     49.05   3655.66   28:51,6   57:07,2
 29    48  REISER ANTON               61                           100   10.38     69.27   3731.69   29:25,2   57:48,8
 30    61  ERTL JOHANN                58  KSK GÖLLERSDORF          102   10.21     38.47   3832.00   28:59,3   58:45,2
 31    26  SCHMUTZ FRANZ              59                           109    9.99     85.74   3966.96   25:52,8 1:00:04,0
 32   112  HOLUB MICHAEL              61                           110    9.99      2.86   3968.68   30:22,4 1:00:05,1
 33   200  PREGESBAUER DIETER         61                           112    9.90     82.46   4019.13   29:27,5 1:00:35,5
 34    29  KRASA ERICH                57                           141    8.76    101.90   4709.75   32:12,1 1:08:30,1
 35   183  JORDAN MAXIMILIAN          59                           143    8.66     95.16   4767.31   33:18,5 1:09:15,3
 36   195  WATZINGER ERHARD           56                           144    8.39    314.84   4932.06   33:15,9 1:11:30,4
 37   190  PANHOLZER HERBERT          60                           145    8.39      1.51   4932.83   33:58,7 1:11:31,0
 38   100  LEIDENFROST KURT           58                           147    8.09      2.47   5110.97   33:36,7 1:14:07,4
Weibliche 40 1953 - 1962/10000 Meter
  1   177  AROCKER INGRID             57  ÖSV                       39   13.30     11.27   1968.30   22:33,1   45:07,2
  2   168  BICHLER GERLINDE           62  ULC HORN                  67   12.07     11.03   2711.08   24:27,3   49:43,0
  3   171  HOFMANN INGRID             62                            82   11.45      4.36   3085.56   24:31,1   52:24,6
  4   196  KANZIAN ANNA               60                           136    9.02     39.31   4552.64   31:31,2 1:06:31,5
  5    28  KRASA HEIDI                59                           137    8.97     53.72   4581.91   32:12,9 1:06:53,1
  6   101  LEIDENFROST HELGA          59                           146    8.10    349.19   5109.77   33:43,6 1:14:06,3
Männliche 50 1943 - 1952/10000 Meter
  1   162  AMON FRANZ                 52  RC GUTENBRUNN             28   13.60     21.42   1784.77   21:15,5   44:06,7
  2   179  SCHIEFER KARL              48                            30   13.51     43.62   1838.24   21:38,8   44:24,0
  3   107  WALTER LUDWIG              51                            80   11.52      6.08   3039.36   25:02,1   52:03,7
  4   131  PASRUCKER HELMUT           52  LAUFTREFF AVIA KREMS      91   10.76     67.67   3503.93   26:17,8   55:47,1
  5   117  FUß HERBERT                47                            94   10.60    139.44   3596.62   27:59,8   56:35,6
  6    36  TRÖSTL WALTER ANT          50                           125    9.53     41.94   4242.62   31:13,3 1:02:56,6
Weibliche 50 1943 - 1952/10000 Meter
  1    32  HITZINGER ELISABETH        45  JUGENSTIL RUNNERS        103   10.18     33.14   3852.44   27:28,1   58:56,9
Männliche 60 1942 und älter/10000 Meter
  1   108  HIRSCHBÖCK FRIEDRICH       41  LC WALDVIERTEL            57   12.32     37.21   2556.53   23:18,9   48:41,1
  2   151  HÄHNEL HERMANN             41  NTV LL TREFF              76   11.74     30.58   2910.96   23:08,3   51:07,2
  3   258  SCHIERER ALFRED            42                           120    9.73     11.54   4121.27   29:50,9 1:01:38,6
  4   169  GEIGER HEINRICH            41  UNION G.W.               121    9.72      9.80   4127.03   30:03,0 1:01:42,3
Weibliche 60 1942 und älter/10000 Meter
Gesamtliste 10 KM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rg.  Stnr. Name                   JG. Verein               Ges.Rg.  í Gesch   Meter     Meter   Zw.Zeit      End-
                                                                              hinter    hinter    5 KM       Zeit
                                                                     in km/h Vorplatz  1.Platz        
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   225  VINCZE ALEXANDER           60  LT WÖRDERN           M40/  1   16.56      0.00      0.00   18:03,9   36:14,3
  2     1  KLAPIL MICHAEL             58  LCC WIEN             M40/  2   16.29    160.78    160.78   18:01,5   36:49,8
  3    64  EIDHER FRANZ               58  LC WALDVIERTEL       M40/  3   16.21     50.47    210.44   18:15,9   37:01,0
  4    55  WALZER MARTIN              70  USC RUPPERSTHAL      M30/  1   16.20      2.57    212.95   18:09,7   37:01,6
  5   201  NADERER WALTER             62  SV MAISSAU LURS      M40/  4   16.09     67.73    279.24   18:01,0   37:16,8
  6     8  FÜRNKRANZ WERNER           70                       M30/  2   16.02     44.86    322.85   18:14,6   37:26,8
  7   198  CERNY RUDOLF               72  LC WALDVIERTEL       M30/  3   15.72    185.68    502.53   18:18,3   38:09,4
  8    66  SCHAUER MAX                78  GSV HOLLABRUNN       M-H/  1   15.65     45.13    545.40   18:45,5   38:19,7
  9   208  BOULTER PAUL               62  SHARK-ATTACKS.COM    M40/  5   15.32    212.91    746.70   18:41,3   39:09,8
 10   239  WEISS KARL                 70                       M30/  4   15.20     75.60    816.65   19:16,4   39:27,7
 11   182  TRAGSCHITZ BERND           79                       M-H/  2   15.14     43.10    856.24   19:44,6   39:37,9
 12    65  MOLD CHRISTIAN             70  LT HOLLABRUNN        M30/  5   15.11     18.13    872.82   19:35,5   39:42,2
 13   176  AROCKER ALFRED             59  ÖSV                  M40/  6   15.04     44.46    913.40   19:30,0   39:52,9
 14    80  MAYER KURT                 74                       M-H/  3   14.80    159.68   1058.50   20:10,0   40:31,7
 15   123  ENGELMAIER KARL            67                       M30/  6   14.77     20.89   1077.17   20:16,8   40:36,8
 16   114  SCHMUDERMAYER EWALD        73                       M-H/  4   14.68     59.76   1130.50   19:29,5   40:51,4
 17   213  SÜSS GERHARD               63  RAVELSBACH           M30/  7   14.64     28.15   1155.46   19:48,5   40:58,4
 18    76  BARTKE HORST               66  UNION ZIERSDORF      M30/  8   14.64      2.52   1157.69   20:15,2   40:59,0
 19   105  KOZEL CHRISTIAN            68                       M30/  9   14.47    113.22   1257.80   19:54,1   41:27,1
 20   160  FUCHS JOERG                67  PSV HALLE            M30/ 10   14.47      4.26   1261.53   20:19,8   41:28,2
 21   207  ZEMAN MANFRED              55  LAUFTREFF HOLLABRUNN M40/  7   14.27    134.96   1379.46   20:20,6   42:02,2
 22   191  PANHOLZER WILHELM          62                       M40/  8   14.20     49.67   1422.28   19:54,8   42:14,8
 23   153  LEHR LUDWIG                54  ULC SPARK.LANGENLOIS M40/  9   14.15     33.03   1450.61   20:49,8   42:23,2
 24    98  REPP KARL                  56  SKIVERBAND WIEN      M40/ 10   14.00    108.82   1543.64   20:45,3   42:51,2
 25   192  PANHOLZER ALFRED           57                       M40/ 11   13.94     40.67   1578.03   21:04,2   43:01,7
 26   226  KATSMARIK BRIGITTE         65  LT WÖRDERN           W30/  1   13.65    210.30   1755.14   21:34,0   43:57,2
 27    35  EGGENFELLNER ANDREAS       66  USC RUPPERSTHAL      M30/ 11   13.63     14.54   1767.13   21:06,7   44:01,0
 28   162  AMON FRANZ                 52  RC GUTENBRUNN        M50/  1   13.60     21.42   1784.77   21:15,5   44:06,7
 29   216  HEILY FRANZ                66  ULC HORN             M30/ 12   13.57     21.56   1802.48   21:21,1   44:12,4
 30   179  SCHIEFER KARL              48                       M50/  2   13.51     43.62   1838.24   21:38,8   44:24,0
 31    22  KATZLER FRANZ              68  UNION ZIERSDORF      M30/ 13   13.47     34.04   1866.02   21:36,7   44:33,1
 32   178  SCHODL WALTER              58  LAC HARLEKIN         M40/ 12   13.46      2.39   1867.97   22:04,1   44:33,8
 33   167  SCHNEIDER OTTO             64                       M30/ 14   13.46      3.74   1871.01   22:01,4   44:34,8
 34   172  WOLLENETZ WERNER           69                       M30/ 15   13.44     15.38   1883.51   21:27,0   44:38,9
 35   221  MATOUSCHEK ANDREAS         64  LC WALDVIERTEL       M30/ 16   13.41     22.64   1901.89   21:01,7   44:45,0
 36    50  PASSECKER KARL             61                       M40/ 13   13.39     10.64   1910.51   21:07,1   44:47,8
 37   218  HEILI ALEXANDER            73  ULC HORN             M-H/  5   13.34     40.79   1943.51   21:44,4   44:58,8
 38   110  BAUER JOSEF                65                       M30/ 17   13.31     19.53   1959.24   21:54,7   45:04,1
 39   177  AROCKER INGRID             57  ÖSV                  W40/  1   13.30     11.27   1968.30   22:33,1   45:07,2
 40   165  NIMMERVOLL LEOPOLD         65                       M30/ 18   13.20     71.22   2025.50   22:08,1   45:26,6
 41   243  BARTAL CHRISTIAN           72                       M30/ 19   13.19      9.23   2032.87   21:52,5   45:29,1
 42    97  NEMETH JOHANN              64  LC FERNWÄRME WIEN    M30/ 20   13.18      6.63   2038.15   22:24,9   45:30,9
 43   194  STUBENVOLL EDUARD          59  SPORTUNION ZIERSDORF M40/ 14   13.17     11.59   2047.38   22:41,3   45:34,1
 44    10  PASSECKER HELMUT           63                       M30/ 21   13.16      2.60   2049.44   21:31,3   45:34,8
 45   173  TIEFENBACHER THOMAS        66                       M30/ 22   13.13     22.33   2067.20   22:51,5   45:40,9
 46    93  SCHWAYER GERTI             69  ULT DEUTSCH WAGRAM   W30/  2   13.11     17.05   2080.72   22:31,1   45:45,6
 47   220  BINDER RUPERT              70                       M30/ 23   13.04     53.15   2122.81   21:49,3   46:00,3
 48   161  SCHELMBERGER JOSEF         58  SV STRANING          M40/ 15   12.95     69.54   2177.58   22:16,9   46:19,6
 49    75  SCHÖNERKLEE FRANZ          61                       M40/ 16   12.87     64.84   2228.30   22:19,9   46:37,7
 50    60  WIMMER GERHARD             69                       M30/ 24   12.66    162.00   2354.20   22:36,7   47:23,8
 51   235  KALTENBÖCK JOSEF           59  LT RAVELSBACH        M40/ 17   12.62     26.79   2374.69   22:31,6   47:31,4
 52   193  PESCHL MARTIN              69                       M30/ 25   12.54     64.04   2423.52   23:19,4   47:49,8
 53   215  WODAK EDITH                69                       W30/  3   12.54      4.84   2427.19   22:53,5   47:51,2
 54   158  SCHNEIDER KARL             58                       M40/ 18   12.50     28.55   2448.81   23:14,9   47:59,4
 55    71  SCHEUER MAG. WOLFGANG      60                       M40/ 19   12.41     75.99   2506.20   23:45,4   48:21,5
 56   186  HARRER ERICH               80                       M-H/  6   12.37     30.07   2528.73   22:11,2   48:30,2
 57   108  HIRSCHBÖCK FRIEDRICH       41  LC WALDVIERTEL       M60/  1   12.32     37.21   2556.53   23:18,9   48:41,1
 58   246  JERABEK RUDOLF             65                       M30/ 26   12.30     21.90   2572.83   22:45,7   48:47,5
 59    67  MIEHL AUGUST               57  HOBBYLÄUFER          M40/ 20   12.28     15.38   2584.25   23:23,9   48:52,0
 60    78  AICHINGER GÜNTHER          71                       M30/ 27   12.22     46.44   2618.69   23:55,6   49:05,7
 61    13  LANG CHRISTOPHE            73  HOBBY JOGGER         M-H/  7   12.19     21.75   2634.74   24:23,5   49:12,1
 62   231  STEINDL RUPERT             62                       M40/ 21   12.16     31.00   2657.57   22:55,5   49:21,3
 63   104  KIRCHNER MARTIN            76  RÖMERQUELLE          M-H/  8   12.15      3.92   2660.45   23:56,2   49:22,5
 64    57  INFÜHR ANTON               54  TENNISCLUB STETTELDO M40/ 22   12.13     15.81   2672.05   24:31,6   49:27,2
 65    45  WIMMER KARL                64  USC RUPPERSTHAL      M30/ 28   12.13      2.29   2673.73   24:26,1   49:27,8
 66    62  MIEDLER ERICH              63                       M30/ 29   12.08     40.00   2703.03   24:41,5   49:39,8
 67   168  BICHLER GERLINDE           62  ULC HORN             W40/  2   12.07     11.03   2711.08   24:27,3   49:43,0
 68   124  SCHUCH ALFRED              62                       M40/ 23   12.00     57.66   2753.11   24:32,9   50:00,3
 69    46  PASS THOMAS                74  USC RUPPERSTHAL      M-H/  9   11.90     81.75   2812.35   22:37,1   50:25,1
 70   223  PASSECKER OTHMAR           66                       M30/ 30   11.84     54.54   2851.55   24:50,5   50:41,7
 71    74  GNAUER GERHARD             62                       M40/ 24   11.83      1.91   2852.92   24:50,1   50:42,2
 72    20  FLEISCHL JOSEF             63  SV STRANING          M30/ 31   11.83      2.79   2854.91   24:19,5   50:43,1
 73    73  GRUBER CLAUDIA             69                       W30/  4   11.78     38.43   2882.37   24:43,1   50:54,8
 74   244  ELSENSOHN RUPERT           63                       M30/ 32   11.77      9.42   2889.08   25:55,7   50:57,7
 75   144  SCHERNHORST MARTHA         66                       W30/  5   11.77      0.20   2889.22   24:32,1   50:57,8
 76   151  HÄHNEL HERMANN             41  NTV LL TREFF         M60/  2   11.74     30.58   2910.96   23:08,3   51:07,2
 77   106  ADAMEK JAROSLAVA           80                       W-H/  1   11.56    148.33   3016.11   25:12,5   51:53,3
 78   189  BAUMEISTER JOSEF           67                       M30/ 33   11.54     22.85   3032.07   26:52,6   52:00,5
 79    70  LÖW CHRISTIAN              68                       M30/ 34   11.53      4.39   3035.13   24:24,0   52:01,8
 80   107  WALTER LUDWIG              51                       M50/  3   11.52      6.08   3039.36   25:02,1   52:03,7
 81   121  SCHOLZ ALEXANDER           74                       M-H/ 10   11.45     62.04   3082.54   26:02,7   52:23,2
 82   171  HOFMANN INGRID             62                       W40/  3   11.45      4.36   3085.56   24:31,1   52:24,6
 83   255  BEER WALTER                75  USV GROSSRIEDENTHAL  M-H/ 11   11.42     25.50   3103.19   24:51,4   52:32,6
 84    85  HEIDINGER ROMAN            76  BLACK TOWER RUNNINGT M-H/ 12   11.24    157.96   3212.14   23:52,9   53:23,2
 85   154  GULDAN ALFRED              59                       M40/ 25   11.16     70.37   3259.90   23:27,4   53:45,9
 86   141  EHN BERNHARD               78                       M-H/ 13   11.05    102.05   3328.68   25:07,5   54:19,2
 87   188  DICHTL HERBERT             80                       M-H/ 14   11.02     22.47   3343.67   25:22,6   54:26,5
 88   214  WODAK MARTIN               71                       M30/ 35   11.02      3.40   3345.93   25:23,2   54:27,7
 89    94  GUGGENBERGER JOSEF         60                       M40/ 26   10.95     60.47   3386.17   27:19,1   54:47,5
 90   137  LIEBL JOHANN               56                       M40/ 27   10.83    111.14   3459.68   25:34,9   55:24,5
 91   131  PASRUCKER HELMUT           52  LAUFTREFF AVIA KREMS M50/  4   10.76     67.67   3503.93   26:17,8   55:47,1
 92    84  PEIßIG WERNER              63  SPORTUNION GROSSWEI. M30/ 36   10.75      1.58   3504.96   27:42,8   55:47,7
 93   136  BURGER FRANZ               68  SPORTUNION GROSSWEIK M30/ 37   10.75      1.70   3506.07   27:43,1   55:48,2
 94   117  FUß HERBERT                47                       M50/  5   10.60    139.44   3596.62   27:59,8   56:35,6
 95    14  SCHMID PETER               65                       M30/ 38   10.60      2.06   3597.94   27:17,4   56:36,3
 96    99  BISCHOF PETER              64                       M30/ 39   10.56     41.31   3624.39   27:07,9   56:50,4
 97    56  SENK WALTER                60  ULC SPARKASSE LANGE  M40/ 28   10.50     49.05   3655.66   28:51,6   57:07,2
 98   204  FLEISCHHACKER JOSEF        63  LT RAVELSBACH        M30/ 40   10.49     16.43   3666.09   25:19,6   57:12,8
 99   238  WALZER THOMAS              72                       M30/ 41   10.45     34.55   3687.97   26:58,0   57:24,7
100    48  REISER ANTON               61                       M40/ 29   10.38     69.27   3731.69   29:25,2   57:48,8
101    77  GUBITZER DORIS             64                       W30/  6   10.25    122.02   3808.18   26:48,2   58:31,6
102    61  ERTL JOHANN                58  KSK GÖLLERSDORF      M40/ 30   10.21     38.47   3832.00   28:59,3   58:45,2
103    32  HITZINGER ELISABETH        45  JUGENSTIL RUNNERS    W50/  1   10.18     33.14   3852.44   27:28,1   58:56,9
104    33  HITZINGER MARTIN           67  JUGENDSTIL RUNNERS   M30/ 42   10.17      6.58   3856.48   27:27,5   58:59,2
105   135  SCHMIDT KATJA              76                       W-H/  2   10.17      4.32   3859.14   29:58,3   59:00,7
106    15  RABENSTEIN SUSANNE         71                       W30/  7   10.16      4.01   3861.60   29:20,8   59:02,2
107    68  APPL CLEMENS               82  BLACK TOWER RUNNINGT M-H/ 15   10.08     85.73   3914.23   26:54,7   59:32,8
108   118  HIMMELMAIER MICHAEL        76                       M-H/ 16   10.08      0.92   3914.79   28:39,1   59:33,1
109    26  SCHMUTZ FRANZ              59                       M40/ 31    9.99     85.74   3966.96   25:52,8 1:00:04,0
110   112  HOLUB MICHAEL              61                       M40/ 32    9.99      2.86   3968.68   30:22,4 1:00:05,1
111   111  HOLUB KATHARINA            88                       W-J/  1    9.98      1.19   3969.40   30:22,9 1:00:05,5
112   200  PREGESBAUER DIETER         61                       M40/ 33    9.90     82.46   4019.13   29:27,5 1:00:35,5
113   241  ECKL HARALD                65                       M30/ 43    9.90      2.56   4020.66   28:02,5 1:00:36,4
114   253  HERZ DOMINIK               92                       M-J/  1    9.89     14.33   4029.23   28:28,3 1:00:41,6
115   159  SALLACZ NINA               74                       W-H/  3    9.86     29.46   4046.82   27:59,1 1:00:52,4
116   260  WINKLER ROBERT             73                       M-H/ 17    9.84     20.87   4059.25   27:48,8 1:01:00,0
117    86  HÖLBL ALEXANDER            76  BLACK TOWER RUNNINGT M-H/ 18    9.77     68.03   4099.67   26:55,7 1:01:25,1
118   138  BERGMANN MARTINA           66  SPORTUNION GROSSWEIK W30/  8    9.75     22.01   4112.65   30:20,6 1:01:33,2
119   212  SÜSS CHRISTA               63                       W30/  9    9.74      3.09   4114.47   29:47,1 1:01:34,4
120   258  SCHIERER ALFRED            42                       M60/  3    9.73     11.54   4121.27   29:50,9 1:01:38,6
121   169  GEIGER HEINRICH            41  UNION G.W.           M60/  4    9.72      9.80   4127.03   30:03,0 1:01:42,3
122    87  LEBSCHIK GREGOR            79  BLACK TOWER RUNNINGT M-H/ 19    9.71     13.76   4135.11   26:54,5 1:01:47,4
123    83  PEIßIG EVELYN              66  SPORTUNION GROSSWEI. W30/ 10    9.68     32.48   4154.16   30:20,4 1:01:59,4
124   217  ZANITZER GERHARD           65                       M30/ 44    9.57    109.84   4218.37   31:04,3 1:02:40,7
125    36  TRÖSTL WALTER ANT          50                       M50/  6    9.53     41.94   4242.62   31:13,3 1:02:56,6
126   148  GRAF CHRISTIAN             71                       M30/ 45    9.52     15.28   4251.42   27:08,8 1:03:02,4
127    53  WEIS BERNHARD              67                       M30/ 46    9.46     60.54   4286.22   31:27,0 1:03:25,4
128   180  MARCHHART KARL             66                       M30/ 47    9.35    117.51   4353.36   30:00,6 1:04:10,7
129    40  HALMER GERHARD             70                       M30/ 48    9.34     11.49   4359.85   32:15,8 1:04:15,1
130    90  KISLING CORNELIA           70  USCR                 W30/ 11    9.30     45.39   4385.46   30:31,2 1:04:32,7
131   102  BARTA ALEXANDER            67  ST.MONICA TRACK & F. M30/ 49    9.22     77.28   4428.84   29:44,4 1:05:02,8
132    82  TILLAWI DR. SAMIR          65                       M30/ 50    9.11    120.87   4496.18   30:23,2 1:05:50,6
133   206  TILLAWI KARIN              69                       W30/ 12    9.10      8.60   4500.91   32:35,0 1:05:54,0
134   247  SCHNEIDER DORIS            70  LC KIRCHBERG         W30/ 13    9.10      4.80   4503.55   32:35,8 1:05:55,9
135   248  FIEGL INGE                 68  LC KIRCHBERG         W30/ 14    9.05     50.20   4531.15   32:37,3 1:06:15,8
136   196  KANZIAN ANNA               60                       W40/  4    9.02     39.31   4552.64   31:31,2 1:06:31,5
137    28  KRASA HEIDI                59                       W40/  5    8.97     53.72   4581.91   32:12,9 1:06:53,1
138   170  KRAUS CHRISTIAN            71                       M30/ 51    8.96     13.61   4589.28   31:15,6 1:06:58,6
139   203  FLEISCHHACKER RENATE       64                       W30/ 15    8.88     83.90   4634.68   32:18,5 1:07:32,6
140   205  FLEISCHHACKER DOMINIK      87  LT RAVELSBACH        M-J/  2    8.85     38.42   4655.29   32:18,9 1:07:48,2
141    29  KRASA ERICH                57                       M40/ 34    8.76    101.90   4709.75   32:12,1 1:08:30,1
142    39  BLAUENSTEINER JOSEF        71                       M30/ 52    8.75     13.78   4717.04   32:17,0 1:08:35,7
143   183  JORDAN MAXIMILIAN          59                       M40/ 35    8.66     95.16   4767.31   33:18,5 1:09:15,3
144   195  WATZINGER ERHARD           56                       M40/ 36    8.39    314.84   4932.06   33:15,9 1:11:30,4
145   190  PANHOLZER HERBERT          60                       M40/ 37    8.39      1.51   4932.83   33:58,7 1:11:31,0
146   101  LEIDENFROST HELGA          59                       W40/  6    8.10    349.19   5109.77   33:43,6 1:14:06,3
147   100  LEIDENFROST KURT           58                       M40/ 38    8.09      2.47   5110.97   33:36,7 1:14:07,4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rg.  Stnr. Name                       JG. Verein               Ges.Rg.  í Gesch   Meter     Meter   Staat    Zeit
                                                                                  hinter    hinter        
                                                                         in km/h Vorplatz  1.Platz        
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kinder 1994 und jünger/700 Meter
  1   278  STEINDL CHRISTOPH          95                            16   15.43      3.43    154.54  AUT      2:43,2
  2   301  STRELL THERESA             94                            19   14.96      9.27    171.28  AUT      2:48,4
  3   264  KISLING JULIA              95                            20   14.35     28.65    192.92  AUT      2:55,6
  4   268  FUSS ALEXANDER             94                            21   14.27      3.88    195.74  AUT      2:56,6
  5   293  PICHLER PATRICK            94                            23   14.19      2.17    198.38  AUT      2:57,5
  6   294  SEDLMAYER MICHAEL          96                            25   13.93      9.79    207.69  AUT      3:00,9
  7   296  JERABEK CARINA             94                            26   13.86      3.66    210.27  AUT      3:01,8
  8   297  JERABEK DANIEL             96                            27   13.73      6.56    214.85  AUT      3:03,5
  9   283  HELFER INES                94                            29   13.38      8.17    227.24  AUT      3:08,4
 10   275  SENGER SABRINA             95                            30   13.20      9.24    233.48  AUT      3:10,9
 11   266  FUSS TAMARA                96                            31   13.17      1.57    234.53  AUT      3:11,3
 12   299  EHN KATHARINA              95                            32   12.98      9.95    241.15  AUT      3:14,1
 13   305  SCHRABAUER BETTINA         96                            33   12.92      3.59    243.50  AUT      3:15,1
 14   276  BEHMER MICHELLE            96                            34   12.65     14.54    252.98  AUT      3:19,2
 15   288  SCHMUDERMAYER MANUEL       96                            36   12.32      5.92    264.46  AUT      3:24,5
 16   279  PASSECKER JASMIN           96                            37   12.24      4.62    267.34  AUT      3:25,8
 17   287  SCHMUDERMAYER KATRIN       94                            38   11.57     38.56    291.17  AUT      3:37,8
 18   304  PREGESBAUER MARLENE        96                            39   11.18     23.57    304.93  AUT      3:45,4
 19   300  FRESCHL PATRIK             97                            40   11.11      4.32    307.37  AUT      3:46,8
 20   303  SCHMUDERMAYER LORENZ       97                            41   11.04      4.05    309.64  AUT      3:48,1
 21   277  EGGENFELLNER TOBIAS        98                            42   10.88     10.25    315.36  AUT      3:51,5
 22   291  MIANOWSKA MARTA            95                            43   10.86      1.66    316.27  AUT      3:52,1
 23   263  WIMMER ALEXANDER           97                            44    9.83     66.51    352.73  AUT      4:16,4
 24   281  SCHOLZ MAXIMILIAN          99                            45    7.65    154.73    429.49  AUT      5:29,2
Kinder 1991 - 1993/700 Meter
  1   290  GERSTORFER MARTIN          92                             1   19.81      0.00      0.00  AUT      2:07,2
  2   280  EHN REINHARD               91                             2   19.68      4.54      4.54  AUT      2:08,0
  3   262  BODINGER RENE              92                             3   19.30     13.46     17.90  AUT      2:10,5
  4   267  FUSS PATRICK               93                             4   18.62     24.47     41.75  AUT      2:15,3
  5   286  JAKOBARTL DOMINIK          91                             5   18.15     17.65     58.35  AUT      2:18,8
  6   261  WIMMER MICHI               91                             6   17.84     12.24     69.56  AUT      2:21,2
  7   285  HUMPEL NIKOLAUS            93                             7   17.75      3.50     72.72  AUT      2:21,9
  8   271  LIEBL FLORIAN              93                             8   17.44     12.21     83.66  AUT      2:24,5
  9   269  KISLING CATHARINA          93                             9   17.36      3.33     86.58  AUT      2:25,2
 10   270  EGGENFELLNER FLORIAN       93                            10   17.03     13.10     98.07  AUT      2:27,9
 11   289  BATELKA MANUELA            91                            11   16.12     37.22    130.07  AUT      2:36,2
 12   274  WALZER KEVIN               92                            12   15.91      9.37    137.70  AUT      2:38,4
 13   298  EHN FRIEDRICH              93                            13   15.77      5.92    142.45  AUT      2:39,7
 14   272  BAUER CLAUDIA              92                            14   15.72      2.49    144.44  AUT      2:40,3
 15   295  SCHMIDT CLARA              93                            15   15.51      9.35    151.86  AUT      2:42,4
 16   284  ELSER MORITZ               93                            17   15.27      7.38    160.29  AUT      2:45,0
 17   273  SCHMID MARCUS              93                            18   15.16      5.05    164.19  AUT      2:46,2
 18   265  GENGER BEATE               93                            22   14.24      1.50    196.82  AUT      2:57,0
 19   302  SCHARF MARTIN              92                            24   14.13      3.26    200.71  AUT      2:58,3
 20   292  BARCZYNSKA MAGDA           92                            28   13.53      9.81    221.65  AUT      3:06,2
 21   282  WIELAND TANJA              93                            35   12.43     12.15    260.74  AUT      3:22,7
Gesamtliste 700 Meter
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rg.  Stnr. Name                       JG. Verein               Kl./Rg.  í Gesch   Meter     Meter   Nat.    Zeit
                                                                                  hinter    hinter       
                                                                         in km/h Vorplatz  1.Platz       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   290  GERSTORFER MARTIN          92                       K10/  1   19.81      0.00      0.00  AUT      2:07,2
  2   280  EHN REINHARD               91                       K10/  2   19.68      4.54      4.54  AUT      2:08,0
  3   262  BODINGER RENE              92                       K10/  3   19.30     13.46     17.90  AUT      2:10,5
  4   267  FUSS PATRICK               93                       K10/  4   18.62     24.47     41.75  AUT      2:15,3
  5   286  JAKOBARTL DOMINIK          91                       K10/  5   18.15     17.65     58.35  AUT      2:18,8
  6   261  WIMMER MICHI               91                       K10/  6   17.84     12.24     69.56  AUT      2:21,2
  7   285  HUMPEL NIKOLAUS            93                       K10/  7   17.75      3.50     72.72  AUT      2:21,9
  8   271  LIEBL FLORIAN              93                       K10/  8   17.44     12.21     83.66  AUT      2:24,5
  9   269  KISLING CATHARINA          93                       K10/  9   17.36      3.33     86.58  AUT      2:25,2
 10   270  EGGENFELLNER FLORIAN       93                       K10/ 10   17.03     13.10     98.07  AUT      2:27,9
 11   289  BATELKA MANUELA            91                       K10/ 11   16.12     37.22    130.07  AUT      2:36,2
 12   274  WALZER KEVIN               92                       K10/ 12   15.91      9.37    137.70  AUT      2:38,4
 13   298  EHN FRIEDRICH              93                       K10/ 13   15.77      5.92    142.45  AUT      2:39,7
 14   272  BAUER CLAUDIA              92                       K10/ 14   15.72      2.49    144.44  AUT      2:40,3
 15   295  SCHMIDT CLARA              93                       K10/ 15   15.51      9.35    151.86  AUT      2:42,4
 16   278  STEINDL CHRISTOPH          95                       K-8/  1   15.43      3.43    154.54  AUT      2:43,2
 17   284  ELSER MORITZ               93                       K10/ 16   15.27      7.38    160.29  AUT      2:45,0
 18   273  SCHMID MARCUS              93                       K10/ 17   15.16      5.05    164.19  AUT      2:46,2
 19   301  STRELL THERESA             94                       K-8/  2   14.96      9.27    171.28  AUT      2:48,4
 20   264  KISLING JULIA              95                       K-8/  3   14.35     28.65    192.92  AUT      2:55,6
 21   268  FUSS ALEXANDER             94                       K-8/  4   14.27      3.88    195.74  AUT      2:56,6
 22   265  GENGER BEATE               93                       K10/ 18   14.24      1.50    196.82  AUT      2:57,0
 23   293  PICHLER PATRICK            94                       K-8/  5   14.19      2.17    198.38  AUT      2:57,5
 24   302  SCHARF MARTIN              92                       K10/ 19   14.13      3.26    200.71  AUT      2:58,3
 25   294  SEDLMAYER MICHAEL          96                       K-8/  6   13.93      9.79    207.69  AUT      3:00,9
 26   296  JERABEK CARINA             94                       K-8/  7   13.86      3.66    210.27  AUT      3:01,8
 27   297  JERABEK DANIEL             96                       K-8/  8   13.73      6.56    214.85  AUT      3:03,5
 28   292  BARCZYNSKA MAGDA           92                       K10/ 20   13.53      9.81    221.65  AUT      3:06,2
 29   283  HELFER INES                94                       K-8/  9   13.38      8.17    227.24  AUT      3:08,4
 30   275  SENGER SABRINA             95                       K-8/ 10   13.20      9.24    233.48  AUT      3:10,9
 31   266  FUSS TAMARA                96                       K-8/ 11   13.17      1.57    234.53  AUT      3:11,3
 32   299  EHN KATHARINA              95                       K-8/ 12   12.98      9.95    241.15  AUT      3:14,1
 33   305  SCHRABAUER BETTINA         96                       K-8/ 13   12.92      3.59    243.50  AUT      3:15,1
 34   276  BEHMER MICHELLE            96                       K-8/ 14   12.65     14.54    252.98  AUT      3:19,2
 35   282  WIELAND TANJA              93                       K10/ 21   12.43     12.15    260.74  AUT      3:22,7
 36   288  SCHMUDERMAYER MANUEL       96                       K-8/ 15   12.32      5.92    264.46  AUT      3:24,5
 37   279  PASSECKER JASMIN           96                       K-8/ 16   12.24      4.62    267.34  AUT      3:25,8
 38   287  SCHMUDERMAYER KATRIN       94                       K-8/ 17   11.57     38.56    291.17  AUT      3:37,8
 39   304  PREGESBAUER MARLENE        96                       K-8/ 18   11.18     23.57    304.93  AUT      3:45,4
 40   300  FRESCHL PATRIK             97                       K-8/ 19   11.11      4.32    307.37  AUT      3:46,8
 41   303  SCHMUDERMAYER LORENZ       97                       K-8/ 20   11.04      4.05    309.64  AUT      3:48,1
 42   277  EGGENFELLNER TOBIAS        98                       K-8/ 21   10.88     10.25    315.36  AUT      3:51,5
 43   291  MIANOWSKA MARTA            95                       K-8/ 22   10.86      1.66    316.27  AUT      3:52,1
 44   263  WIMMER ALEXANDER           97                       K-8/ 23    9.83     66.51    352.73  AUT      4:16,4
 45   281  SCHOLZ MAXIMILIAN          99                       K-8/ 24    7.65    154.73    429.49  AUT      5:29,2