Schobersteintrophy 2006 Gesamtwertung

Streckenlänge: 10,4
km                                              Gesamtwertung                                                                  2009 2008 2007 2005                               Übersicht
Rang Name Gesamtzeit
Geschwindig
Rückstand
AK:
AK I: AK AK AK U20
 
DA
DA

hh:mm:ss
keit
II:
III: IV: :
U17:
Maste
AK :

Start NR
hh:mm:ss
Meter
rs:
1:
1
Vorderderfler Willi, Großraming Hrinkow Bikes Steyr 00:43:25.3 14,37
00:00:00,0 0,0
1
2:
33
Riegler Christian, Kürnberg Kürnberg Radler 00:45:42.9 13,65
00:02:17,5 521,7 1
3:
3
Trutzenberger Markus, Ternberg ASKÖ Eybl Laufrad 00:46:17.2 13,48
00:02:51,8 643,6
2
4:
10
Peterseil Gerald, Pettenbach ASKÖ Eybl Laufrad 00:46:45.2 13,35
00:03:19,9 741,3
3
5:
100
Hrinkow Gerhard, Reichraming Hrinkow Bikes Steyr 00:46:52.2 13,31
00:03:26,8 765,1
1
6:
30
Haider Oliver, Kürnberg Kürnberg Radler 00:48:07.8 12,97
00:04:42,5 1.017,7
1
7:
75
Mayer Pius, Maria Neustift ASKÖ Eybl Laufrad 00:48:18.5 12,92
00:04:53,2 1.052,4
1
8:
62
Derflinger Gerhard, Sierning NF Sierning 2Rad Sturm 00:48:45.5 12,80
00:05:20,2 1.138,6
2
9:
32
Leitner Christian, Kürnberg Kürnberg Radler 00:48:58.2 12,74
00:05:32,9 1.178,5 2
10:
61
Pötz Manfred, Steyr ASKÖ Eybl Laufrad 00:49:42.8 12,56
00:06:17,4 1.316,5
3
                     
11:
29
Stoiber Lukas, Garsten Hrinkow Bikes Steyr 00:50:08.0 12,45
00:06:42,7 1.392,3
2
12:
49
Ott Gerhard, Niederneukirchen RC Rochelt Niederneukirchen 00:51:00.9 12,24
00:07:35,5 1.548,3
4
13:
20
Haug Eugen, Linz Resch&Frisch Wels 00:51:07.8 12,21
00:07:42,4 1.568,2
5
14:
76
Schimplsberger Hans, Garsten RC Arbö Steyr 00:51:10.4 12,20
00:07:45,1 1.575,7
6
15:
5
Zandl Christian, Reichraming Naturfreunde Reichraming 00:51:19.3 12,16
00:07:53,9 1.600,9
4
16:
53
Schöngruber Christoph, Steyr ASKÖ Eybl Laufrad 00:51:30.5 12,12
00:08:05,2 1.633,1
3
17:
56
Bammacher Willi, Weyer Nf. Weyer 00:51:36.7 12,09
00:08:11,4 1.650,8
2
18:
47
Hintersteiner Roland, Grünburg Hrinkow Bikes Steyr 00:51:44.1 12,06
00:08:18,8 1.671,3
5
19:
38
Hochstraßer Daniel, Garsten ASKÖ Eybl Laufrad 00:51:54.1 12,02
00:08:28,7 1.699,2
1
20:
68
Brunner Lukas, Pichlern Hrinkow Bikes Steyr 00:52:20.3 11,92
00:08:55,0 1.772,1
2
                     
21:
21
Rötzer Moritz, Steyr ASKÖ Eybl Laufrad 00:52:57.7 11,78
00:09:32,4 1.873,9
3
22:
46
Piesinger Michael, St.Ulrich/Steyr 00:53:24.4 11,69
00:09:59,0 1.944,6
6
23:
55
Brandstetter Helmut, Ternberg ASKÖ Eybl Laufrad 00:53:45.5 11,61
00:10:20,1 1.999,9
7
                   

Nächster Letzter home