13. Int. Kahlenberglauf
13.Oktober 2002


Gesamtergebnis

Platz Startnr. Name Vorname Zeit Pl.AK AK Verein
1 272 FRICK GERD .33.23.94 1 MHK LCC-Wien
2 238 REDL ALOIS .33.36.47 2 MHK LCC-Wien
3 200 SCHMUCK HELMUT .34.10.52 1 M35 LCC-Wien
4 215 HEIGL THOMAS .34.25.79 3 MHK LCC-Wien
5 203 REITBERGER RUDOLF .35.10.22 4 MHK LCC-Wien
6 184 FOJTLIN HERBERT .35.39.71 5 MHK LCC-Wien
7 193 GIGL MANFRED .35.54.99 1 M40 LCC-Wien
8 11 ALBRECHT GERHARD .36.34.59 2 M35 SV-Marswiese
9 220 DRNEK MICHAEL .36.56.72 6 MHK UKJ-Wien
10 218 EMMERLING UWE .37.03.04 3 M35 Germany
11 211 SUNGI ALFRED .37.08.58 7 MHK LCC-Wien
12 192 JANSCHKA MARIO .37.30.28 2 M40 Squash-Club Mö
13 185 YILMAZ ÜCLER .37.30.66 1 MJUN LCC-Wien
14 16 STITZ ANDREAS .37.36.11 4 M35 SV-Marswiese
15 15 SCHÖNAUER THOMAS .37.41.76 5 M35 SV-Marswiese
16 245 STEYRER THOMAS .37.52.58 6 M35 hillrunners vi
17 20 HUSKA GÜNTER .38.07.35 8 MHK SV-Marswiese
18 254 JAEGER CHRISTIAN .38.15.60 9 MHK UKJ-Wien
19 239 GRUBER HERMANN .38.30.31 7 M35 LCC-Wien
20 274 FENCL ROBERT .39.16.28 8 M35 UKJ-Wien
21 199 KERVELLA LIONEL .39.22.92 10 MHK  
22 204 NIESSNER ALEXANDER .40.00.83 11 MHK  
23 255 DOLLENZ ERHARD .40.07.54 9 M35 TCW-Stadler
24 290 FRÜHWIRTH HARALD .40.21.97 2 MJUN LCC-Wien
25 23 MALANIK CHRISTIAN .40.24.40 3 MJUN SV-Marswiese
26 210 EBNER WILFRIED .40.34.01 1 M45 LCC-Wien
27 190 HUMMEL HELMUT .41.19.10 3 M40 SC Altenberg
28 296 FRÜHWIRTH ALFRED .41.22.89 2 M45 Ottakring
29 283 KLUWIK FRANZ .41.25.69 10 M35  
30 227 KRISTOFERITSC H KURT .41.35.86 4 M40 RC Hoval Birkf
31 19 RINGHOFER HANS .41.55.14 3 M45 SV-Marswiese
32 205 HAUSMANN FRANZ .42.08.59 4 M45 LC Running Puc
33 25 EINFALT RENATE .42.41.98 1 W35 SV-Marswiese
34 249 HAEUSLER NORBERT .42.52.92 5 M40 TRI-TEAM-CHAOS
35 267 REICHETZEDER THOMAS .42.57.37 6 M40 Atsv Nurmi Ter
36 208 FULER FRANZ .43.10.82 7 M40  
37 197 GAMPER STEFAN .43.22.36 12 MHK Mountain Bears
38 213 HABERL MARTIN .43.22.80 13 MHK  
39 12 HALLER ANDREAS .43.45.15 1 M50 SV-Marswiese
40 21 RAINALDI NINO .44.04.16 5 M45 SV-Marswiese
41 247 LACKNER AUREL .44.17.73 6 M45 Austria-Alpin-
42 281 MAIR HARALD .44.27.39 7 M45  
43 235 BARZANI LEON .44.31.56 14 MHK  
44 294 SCHAUB MARKUS PETER .44.33.65 15 MHK WSV Zumtobel,
45 260 SCHWAB GERHARD .44.39.26 8 M40 Erste Laufclub
46 219 FUCHS JÖRG .44.51.28 11 M35 Germany
47 270 KUPFER ERWIN .44.52.93 9 M40  
48 268 LE BAIL PASCAL .45.10.17 16 MHK  
49 194 DUNAJ-SPILY PETER .45.23.53 2 M50 Slowakei
50 259 REICHETZEDER MICHAEL .45.29.35 8 M45 ATSV-Nurmi-Ter
51 183 KOLDERAUER HANS .45.30.28 1 M55 SV Schlickeral
52 275 HARRER GERHARD .45.32.25 12 M35  
53 300 AICHINGER CHRISTIAN .45.39.17 17 MHK  
54 252 NACHBARGAUER ROBERT .45.43.68 18 MHK UKJ-Wien
55 228 STADTTHALER FLORIAN .45.52.85 19 MHK  
56 216 MADER NORBERT .46.07.14 3 M50 EKTC
57 258 KNIHA MICHAEL .46.19.71 10 M40 ÖAV Liesing-Pe
58 280 RESCH TINO .47.36.50 20 MHK  
59 225 TOPOREK VIERA .47.37.16 2 W35 LCC-Wien
60 224 KARNER MARIA .47.39.68 1 W40 LCC-Wien
61 250 BRINSKELE RAINER .47.43.86 4 MJUN UKJ-Wien
62 13 HALLER JUDITH .47.44.40 1 WJUN SV-Marswiese
63 292 GEHRING OTMAR .47.48.96 13 M35 Endorphin Junk
64 248 SCHENK HUBERT .47.52.05 21 MHK Austria Alpin
65 221 KREUZEDER ALEXANDER .48.01.27 22 MHK UKJ-Wien
66 265 REISINGER FRANZ .48.06.59 11 M40  
67 293 HINTERBERGER HORST .48.26.81 9 M45  
68 17 GUARGHIAS IRINA .48.28.23 1 WHK SV-Marswiese
69 244 SCHOLZ MARCUS .48.29.72 23 MHK  
70 206 PREIHS JOSEF .48.36.81 4 M50 BAWAG Datendie
71 295 MAIR KLAUS .48.40.82 14 M35  
72 298 KOPICA FRANZ .48.42.90 15 M35 KSV-Flughafen
73 256 MAIER ALEXANDER .48.51.69 24 MHK UKJ-Wien
74 202 JONAS THOMAS .48.58.07 5 MJUN LCC-Wien
75 232 THEUER GÜNTER .49.24.04 16 M35 Sports Experts
76 195 REINHART-SCHÖNAUER MARTINA .49.56.99 2 WHK LCC-Wien
77 289 RACZ JOSEF .50.09.14 10 M45 Lt Konrath
78 198 BURGER ERWIN .50.11.50 2 M55 ÖSV
79 262 SCHIEL MANFRED .50.28.58 17 M35  
80 188 FÜRLINGER JOHANNES .50.32.48 12 M40 TVN Währing
81 22 KARLIC HEIDI .50.47.70 1 W45 LCC-Wien
82 186 KAFKA FRANZ .50.49.40 11 M45 LCC-Wien
83 243 KONDOR INES .50.54.39 3 W35 SV-Marswiese
84 214 KOLLER ANDREAS .51.07.96 13 M40  
85 196 SITEK RENATA .51.20.76 2 W40 LCC-Wien
86 246 BERNERT RAINER .52.00.25 14 M40  
87 231 DIVOKY ROBERT .52.14.09 12 M45  
88 233 KUKLA CHRISTIAN .52.23.65 25 MHK SK Burgtheater
89 230 SCHUBERT DR. RAINER .52.49.57 13 M45 SK Burgtheater
90 191 HAMR KARL .53.49.60 5 M50 LTK
91 222 BESENIUS POL .54.32.83 26 MHK  
92 207 HAUSHOFER FRANZ .55.35.50 3 M55  
93 271 QUITENSKY HARALD .55.50.28 18 M35  
94 277 SCHWEIGHOFER KARL .56.05.33 19 M35  
95 297 KOLLER MICHAEL .56.27.47 15 M40  
96 279 EMMETT ROGER .56.58.11 16 M40 Falsche Hasen
97 278 SCHWEIGHOFER ANDREAS .57.20.14 27 MHK  
98 209 SKALA MAG.ANTON .57.30.52 1 M60  
99 285 OSZTOVICS WALTER .57.38.48 17 M40  
100 263 DOLESCHAL NIKOLAUS .58.40.22 28 MHK  
101 229 FIGL KARL .58.44.61 14 M45  
102 288 KORNSTEINER MANFRED .58.47.69 20 M35 Wiener Skiverb
103 182 KLAPS ROBERT .59.18.45 21 M35  
104 287 KASPAR LUDWIG 1.00.01.18 4 M55  
105 234 EHRENBERGER PETER 1.00.04.64 15 M45 SK Burgtheater
106 212 MAJER GABRIELE 1.00.13.86 1 W50  
107 266 KUPFER ANGELIKA 1.00.25.90 2 W45  
108 261 GRÜN HARALD 1.03.02.87 29 MHK  
109 189 KOLLER SIEGFRIED 1.03.27.20 18 M40  
110 187 DOLEZAL EVA 1.08.34.57 1 W55 TVN Währing
111 217 BASAS MICHAEL 1.09.11.26 30 MHK  
112 226 VENCALEK MARTINA 1.30.12.20 3 WHK
113 201 MC KEENER UNA 1.30.13.12 3 W40