20. INT. KAHLENBERGLAUF
11.10.2009
Platz St.Nr. Nachname Vorname Zeit Pl.AK AK Verein
1 174 SOMMER TOMASZ .38.24.00 1 M40
2 29 FRUEHWIRTH HARALD .39.57.00 1 MHK LC-Wienerwalds
3 169 KLEBER CHRISTIAN .40.19.00 1 M35 SU Perchtoldsd
4 50 KREUZEDER EMMERICH .41.11.00 2 M40 LC-Wienerwalds
5 79 STAUDINGER CHRISTIAN .41.27.00 2 M35
6 188 PÖTSCH JOSEF .41.47.00 2 MHK LCA Hochschwab
7 187 KOTRBA WALTER .41.55.00 1 M45
8 194 LISY JOSEF .42.31.00 3 M40 RC Bank Austri
9 191 BLASGE JOHANN .42.47.00 2 M45 ATV-Feldkirche
10 37 HEINZL RAINER .43.00.00 3 M35 LC Runnersworl
11 97 ZODER ROLAND .43.32.00 4 M35
12 162 HUMMEL HELMUT .44.15.00 3 M45
13 8 BJÖRNFOT NIKLAS .44.32.00 3 MHK City Triathlon
14 96 ZEKENDORF THOMAS .45.04.00 5 M35 LC-Wienerwalds
15 4 AROCKER ALFRED .45.07.00 1 M50 LC-Wienerwalds
16 27 FREI BRUNO .45.52.00 4 M45 ATUS ZELTWEG
17 17 EMERSBERGER FLORIAN .45.54.00 4 MHK
18 92 WALTER MARKUS .46.05.00 4 M40 KPMG
19 30 FRÜHWIRTH ALFRED .46.06.00 2 M50 LC-Runnersworl
20 73 SCHRAMEK ERNST .46.25.00 5 M45
21 123 THALER HANS .46.28.00 5 M40 WSV Stall/Möll
22 184 GROHMANN FRITZ .46.36.00 6 M35
23 24 FIEGL MATTHIAS .46.40.00 7 M35
24 42 HORAK ROMAN .46.48.00 6 M45
25 140 WEISZ TERESA .46.56.00 1 WHK
26 74 SCHWAB GERHARD .47.06.00 3 M50
27 168 MANDL RONALD .47.10.00 5 MHK
28 167 MIEHL AUGUST .47.18.00 4 M50 KUS ÖBV Protea
29 31 GERL GERHARD .47.23.00 8 M35
30 183 HUMMER THOMAS .47.45.00 7 M45
31 155 PFEIFFER LORENZ .47.57.00 6 MHK
32 177 FÜRLINGER JOHANNES .48.00.00 5 M50 ASKÖ Währing
33 51 KUNZMANN RALF .48.09.00 9 M35
34 139 STUMPF WALTER .48.12.00 6 M40 Turbo Schnecke
35 20 FAAST GERHARD .48.14.00 8 M45
36 11 DATLER WOLFGANG .48.31.00 7 M40 LC-Wienerwalds
37 78 STAUDINGER KERSTIN .48.35.00 2 WHK
38 68 PRENNER ANDREAS .48.41.00 10 M35 ÖAV Königstett
39 87 TRAGAUER HERBERT .48.45.00 1 M60
40 19 ENDL MICHAEL .48.52.00 8 M40
41 65 PEICHL LEANDER .49.00.00 11 M35 La Vitesse
42 94 WENGER-OEHN KLAUS .49.03.00 9 M45
43 173 SEITZ CHRISTIAN .49.16.00 10 M45
44 91 VOLDERAUER JOHANN .49.24.00 2 M60 SV Schlickeral
45 185 HOFBAUER MANUELA .49.31.00 3 WHK RT-NÖ-OST
46 72 RUPP OTTO .49.45.00 1 M55 1. LC Parndorf
47 82 STURM BERNHARD .49.58.00 7 MHK SV Hopfgarten
48 70 RAINALDI NINO .50.13.00 6 M50 SV Marswiese
49 190 DRESSLER STEFAN .50.18.00 8 MHK
50 62 LOIBL NORBERT .50.22.00 12 M35 KTM-mountainbi
51 25 FLANDORFER JOSEF .50.26.00 11 M45 Kfc - Kleinebe
52 165 LEUTHNER KATHARINA .50.36.00 4 WHK Laufenten
53 163 ZANGENFEIND ANDREAS .50.37.00 9 MHK
54 84 TIEFENGRABER MARTIN .50.40.00 7 M50
55 45 KAHLA MARC .50.54.00 10 MHK LCC-Wien
56 195 HEHER FRANZ .51.19.00 2 M55 WAT 20
57 48 KRAMMER FLORIAN .51.27.00 11 MHK VIBT
58 166 PFAFFELMOSER MICHAEL .51.33.00 12 MHK
59 64 ORSOLITS BRIGITTE .51.41.00 1 W50 CA & Friends
60 77 STANGL ALEXANDER .51.52.00 9 M40
61 7 BATKE RUDOLF .51.56.00 8 M50
62 40 HOERZINGER GERHARD .52.06.00 3 M60 LC-Wienerwalds
63 58 MÖLZER DR. WOLFGANG .52.07.00 12 M45 ULC Klosterneu
64 180 FISCHER FRANZ .52.11.00 9 M50 UTTB Tri Team
65 89 UNDEUTSCH BARBARA .52.12.00 5 WHK Cricket Wien
66 197 SEDLACZEK FRANZ .52.17.00 13 M45
67 14 EDER CHRISTIAN .52.18.00 10 M50 FSPV Erste Ban
68 76 SOMMERGRUBER WOLFGANG .52.24.00 3 M55 LC-Wienerwalds
69 171 TRIEBL ARMIN .52.42.00 1 MJUN TUS Feldbach
70 63 NOVAK ALEX .52.52.00 13 M35
71 43 HORAK VERENA .53.08.00 6 WHK
72 6 ARTNER SONJA .53.26.00 7 WHK
73 172 MOTT LUCAS .53.27.00 14 M35
74 47 KORDIK TATIANA .53.28.00 1 W40
75 5 AROCKER INGRID .53.35.00 2 W50 LC-Wienerwalds
76 182 KIENBERGER GEORG .53.36.00 14 M45
77 16 EIGNER KURT .53.54.00 11 M50
78 59 MRAZ ALEXANDRA .54.01.00 2 W40
79 179 HALMER MANUELA .54.19.00 1 W45 LC Running Puc
80 71 RIEGER ERWIN .54.28.00 1 M70 LSV 1990 Kitzb
81 175 BUCHSBAUM HARALD .54.36.00 15 M45 SV Lurs Maissa
82 22 FASCHING MARCUS .54.43.00 10 M40 ATV Vösendorf
83 186 BURGER ERWIN .54.54.00 4 M60
84 33 GSTATTER KARIN .54.59.00 1 W35
85 196 KASPER GERHARD .55.24.00 5 M60 SV-Marswiese
86 102 FIBY ERNST .55.38.00 4 M55 UTTB
87 193 WANKER SIEGFRIED .56.08.00 11 M40 swzt.at
88 3 ANKNER FRED .56.12.00 2 M70
89 170 TRIEBL CHRISTA .56.50.00 2 W45 TUS Feldbach
90 75 SILEWINAZ KARL .57.18.00 6 M60 ASK Ortner Loo
91 83 TERRER ALEXANDER .57.30.00 13 MHK FSPV Erste Ban
92 61 NOLZ GÜNTHER .57.31.00 7 M60 Union Traismau
93 176 ALTENRIEDER MARTIN .57.34.00 15 M35
94 46 KLAPS ROBERT .57.43.00 12 M40
95 9 BRÜCKLER MICHAEL .57.49.00 14 MHK General TQ Clu
96 52 LANG JUDITH .57.52.00 8 WHK
97 181 VOVASEK STEFAN .57.56.00 13 M40 RT Konrath
98 160 TEMML GEORG .58.45.00 14 M40
99 189 DRESSLER DIETER .58.59.00 5 M55 SV-Marswiese
100 34 HABERMAIR HELMUT .59.17.00 8 M60 Hausis Tri Tea
101 13 DOMINIK JOHANN .59.36.00 3 M70 Wien
102 36 HEINZINGER HANNES .59.44.00 9 M60
103 95 WINKLHOFER MATHIAS 1.01.01.00 15 MHK
104 12 DATLER IRIS 1.01.22.00 9 WHK LC-Wienerwalds
105 49 KREPLER REINHARD 1.02.36.00 10 M60
106 56 MEYER ANJA 1.02.37.00 2 W35
107 164 RÖHRBACHER FRIEDRICH 1.03.33.00 16 M35 OLC-Wienerwald
108 44 ISOVITS MUSTAFA 1.03.34.00 15 M40 Lcc
109 2 ALTH WERNER 1.03.39.00 16 M45
110 66 PEROUTKA MARIANNE 1.04.03.00 10 WHK
111 53 MARINTSCHAK ERICH 1.04.05.00 17 M35
112 39 HODOUS MAG. INGRID 1.04.50.00 11 WHK
113 85 TOPOREK MARTIN 1.05.43.00 17 M45 Hakoah
114 67 PEROUTKA SUSANNE 1.06.01.00 12 WHK
115 1 ACHATZ ALEXANDRA 1.06.48.00 3 W40
116 86 TRAGAUER DR. SUSANNE 1.07.32.00 3 W50
117 178 FÜRLINGER EVA 1.07.45.00 1 W60 ASKÖ Währing
118 161 BLOCHBERGER FRANZ 1.07.48.00 18 M35
119 88 TRAGAUER DR. GERHARD 1.07.51.00 4 M70
120 192 HIRNSCHAL EDUARD 1.08.10.00 5 M70
121 93 BEER GERHARD 1.09.50.00 6 M55 LCC-Wien
122 38 HERMANN MARIA 1.13.48.00 2 W60 LCC-Wien
123 57 MIHAILOVIC SNEZANA 1.14.45.00 1 W55 Waagner-Biro
124 198 MÜHL ROBERT 1.40.17.00 6 M70 BOSCH