Black Tree Design
IA1029 Celtic Folk I (4)
Historical - Ancients (Celts)
[cpl]
IA1029c Blacksmith
Historical - Ancients (Celts)
[cpl]
IA1029d Bar Maiden
Historical - Ancients (Celts)
[cpl]
FD1005 Brothers of Shrewsbury Abbey (4)
Historical - Feudal (2nd Crusade)
[cpl]
FD1005a Monk
Historical - Feudal (2nd Crusade)
[cpl]
FD1005b Monk
Historical - Feudal (2nd Crusade)
[cpl]
FD1005c Monk
Historical - Feudal (2nd Crusade)
[cpl]
FD1005d Monk
Historical - Feudal (2nd Crusade)
[cpl]
FD1048 Good People of the Land II (4)
Historical - Feudal (2nd Crusade)
[cpl]
FD1048a Woodcutter with axe
Historical - Feudal (2nd Crusade)
[cpl]
FD1048c Shepherd
Historical - Feudal (2nd Crusade)
[cpl]
FD1048d Farmer with scythe
Historical - Feudal (2nd Crusade)
[cpl]
EM4 Miniatures
Elf1a Hargalf the Wizard
Elfsera
part of Elf1
[cpl]
Elf1b Fidorn the Ranger
Elfsera
part of Elf1
[cpl]
Elf1c Roldo the Halfling
Elfsera
part of Elf1
[cpl]
Elf1d Daldylas the Elf
Elfsera
part of Elf1
[cpl]
Elf1e Gimradd the Dwarf
Elfsera
part of Elf1
[cpl]
Fantasy Production
15020 Male Cleric of Efferd
The Dark Eye - Characters
[1]
[wk]
15023 Male Sylvan Elf
The Dark Eye - Characters
Sculptor: Werner Klocke
[1] [2]
[wk]
15035 Female Cleric of Hesinde
The Dark Eye - Characters
[1] [2]
[mm]
16007 Patriarch Amir Honak of Al Anfa
The Dark Eye - Personalities
Sculptor: Werner Klocke
[1]
[mm]
17008 Skeleton
The Dark Eye - Creatures
Sculptor: Werner Klocke
[1] [2]
[mm]
17019 Cave Bear
The Dark Eye - Creatures
Sculptor: Werner Klocke
[1] [2]
[mm]
17025 Pack of Giant Rats
The Dark Eye - Creatures
[1] [2]
[mm]
17010a Wolf
The Dark Eye - Creatures
part of 17010
Sculptor: Werner Klocke
[mm]
17010b Wolf
The Dark Eye - Creatures
part of 17010
Sculptor: Werner Klocke
[mm]
18005a Horasian Guard Pikemen standing
The Dark Eye - Adventurers at Arms
part of 18005
Sculptor: Werner Klocke
[cpl]
18005b Horasian Guard Pikemen advancing
The Dark Eye - Adventurers at Arms
part of 18005
Sculptor: Werner Klocke
[cpl]
18010 Armed Knight with 2 Handed Sword
The Dark Eye - Adventurers at Arms
Sculptor: Werner Klocke
[1] [2]
[wk]
18014a Skeleton Warrior w/ sword
The Dark Eye - Adventurers at Arms
part of 18014
Sculptor: Werner Klocke
[mm]
18014b Skeleton Warrior w/ axe
The Dark Eye - Adventurers at Arms
part of 18014
Sculptor: Werner Klocke
[mm]
18029a Thorwalian Raider w/ axe
The Dark Eye - Adventurers at Arms
part of 18029
Sculptor: Werner Klocke
[mm]
18029b Thorwalian Raider w/ sword
The Dark Eye - Adventurers at Arms
part of 18029
Sculptor: Werner Klocke
[mm]
19002c Weiden Light Knight Crested Helm
Armalion
part of 19002
Sculptor: Werner Klocke
[1]
[cpl]
Games Workshop
Elven Swordsman
Warriors of the Last Alliance
[cpl]
Elven Swordsman
Warriors of the Last Alliance
[cpl]
Elven Archer
Warriors of the Last Alliance
[cpl]
Elven Archer
Warriors of the Last Alliance
[cpl]
Grenadier
021c Dwarf with Drum
Fantasy Lords - Second Series
part of 021
[1]
[mm]
023c Amazon with Signaling Horn
Fantasy Lords - Second Series
part of 023
[1]
[cpl]
542 Tsin Dragon
Fantasy Lords - 500 Series
[1]
[cpl]
825 Elf Mage
Julie Guthrie's Personalities
Sculptor: Julie Guthrie
[1]
[mm]
832 Orc Champion
Julie Guthrie's Personalities
Sculptor: Julie Guthrie
[1]
[mm]
853 Halfling Thief
Julie Guthrie's Personalities
Sculptor: Julie Guthrie
[1]
[mm]
858 Elven Warrior
Julie Guthrie's Personalities
Sculptor: Julie Guthrie
[1]
[cpl]
860 Dwarf Hero
Julie Guthrie's Personalities
Sculptor: Julie Guthrie
[1]
[mm]
873 Ogre Champion
Julie Guthrie's Personalities
Sculptor: Julie Guthrie
[1]
[mm]
2003a Dwarf w/ Short Sword
AD&D - Small Figure Sets
part of 2003
[1]
[mm]
2007d Bard
AD&D - Small Figure Sets
part of 2007
[1]
[mm]
2013j Choff, Female Ranger in Splint
AD&D - Small Figure Sets
part of 2013
[1]
[mm]
8002a Female Assassin
Action Art Series
part of 8002
[1]
[mm]
A182 Dwarf with Glaive
Battle Lords Box Sets, Fantasy Warriors
part of 1603 (1603c), 931 (931c)
Sculptor: Nick Lund
[1] [2]
[mm]
A189 Dwarf with Cross Bow
Battle Lords Box Sets, Fantasy Warriors
part of 1603 (1603j), 934 (934a)
Sculptor: Nick Lund
[1] [2]
[mm]
M404 Orc w/ axe
Fantasy Warriors
part of 943 (943b)
Sculptor: Nick Lund
[1]
[cpl]
M405 Orc w/ two swords
Fantasy Warriors
part of 943 (943c)
Sculptor: Nick Lund
[1]
[mm]
M406 Orc w/ club
Fantasy Warriors
part of 943 (943a)
Sculptor: Nick Lund
[1]
[mm]
Harlequin
0808a Spearman
Fantasy Armies - Men of Averaign
part of 0808
[cpl]
0808b Spearman
Fantasy Armies - Men of Averaign
part of 0808
[cpl]
0808c Spearman
Fantasy Armies - Men of Averaign
part of 0808
[cpl]
0239b Goblin with sword
Fantasy Armies - Orcs & Goblins
part of 0239
[cpl]
0240a Goblin with axe
Fantasy Armies - Orcs & Goblins
part of 0240
[cpl]
1015a Skeleton with axe
Undead
part of 1015
[cpl]
1015b Skeleton with halberd (converted)
Undead
part of 1015
[cpl]
1015c Skeleton with sword
Undead
part of 1015
[cpl]
Hasslefree Miniatures
HFH003 Tiriel (B)
Fantasy Humans
Sculptor: Kev White (2004)
[cpl]
HFH030 Miranda
Fantasy Humans
Sculptor: Kev White (2005)
[cpl]
HFH060 Alicia
Fantasy Humans
Sculptor: Kev White
[cpl]
HFH065 Veda-Ann
Fantasy Humans
Sculptor: Kev White (2012)
[cpl]
HFH068 Boudi
Fantasy Humans
Sculptor: Kev White (2013)
[cpl]
HFH087 Lenore
Fantasy Humans
Sculptor: Kev White (2014)
[cpl]
Hersey
HEROES016 Si'Rene, Female Elf Warrior
SPYGLASS/EOLITH
Sculptor: Steve J. Buddle
[cpl]
Hobby Products
C1008q Dwarf w. pole-weapon, armoured
Metal Magic - Fantasy
part of C1008
Sculptor: Josef Ochmann (1987)
[1]
[mm]
Mithril
M65 Legolas
Halls of the Elven King
Sculptor: Chris Tubb (1988)
[1] [2]
[cpl]
M149 Half-Troll Commander
Gorgoroth
Sculptor: Chris Tubb (1990)
[1] [2]
[cpl]
Oathsworn Miniatures
Hargin Hammerhand Dwarf warrior
Heroes of the Dwarfs
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Grindol Stonehide Dwarf warrior
Heroes of the Dwarfs
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Magda Rogvirsdottir Dwarf shieldmaiden
Heroes of the Dwarfs
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Mordrin Pathfinder Dwarf ranger 
Heroes of the Dwarfs
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Baragor Baldursson Dwarf longbeard
Heroes of the Dwarfs
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Brogar Baldursson Dwarf quarreller
Heroes of the Dwarfs
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Burlok Baldursson Dwarf longbeard
Heroes of the Dwarfs
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Kettra Rogvirsdottir Dwarf shieldmaiden
Heroes of the Dwarfs
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Duregar Runestriker Dwarf runepriest
Heroes of the Dwarfs
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Borgrimm Deathseeker Dwarf berserker
Heroes of the Dwarfs
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Helga Grummsdottir Dwarf rogue 
Heroes of the Dwarfs
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Astrid Quickblade Dwarf rogue 
Heroes of the Dwarfs
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Alric Ironpounder Dwarf smith 
Heroes of the Dwarfs
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Olka the Blessed Dwarf priestess 
Heroes of the Dwarfs
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Ulfar Oathkeeper Dwarf grudgebearer
Heroes of the Dwarfs
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Sigrun Deathseeker female Dwarf berserker
Heroes of the Dwarfs
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Kazgar Ironbeard Dwarf king 
Heros
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Borri Foehammer Dwarf king's shieldbearer
Heros
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Grum Grimmson Dwarf king's bodyguard
Heros
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Grom Grimmson Dwarf king's bodyguard
Heros
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Morek Trollhide Dwarf king's champion
Heros
Sculptor: Michael Lovejoy (2013)
[1]
[cpl]
Prince August
CH13 Druid
Fantasy Armies Cast - Characters
Sculptor: Chris Tubb
[1]
[cpl]
CH21 Female Fighter
Fantasy Armies Cast - Characters
Sculptor: Chris Tubb
[1] [2]
[cpl]
CH25B1 Armored Cleric 1
Fantasy Armies Cast - Characters
part of CH25B
Sculptor: Chris Tubb
[1]
[cpl]
CH25B2 Armored Cleric 2
Fantasy Armies Cast - Characters
part of CH25B
Sculptor: Chris Tubb
[1]
[cpl]
CH25B3 Armored Cleric 3
Fantasy Armies Cast - Characters
part of CH25B
Sculptor: Chris Tubb
[1]
[cpl]
UN1 Vampire
Fantasy Armies Cast - Undead
Sculptor: Chris Tubb
[1]
[cpl]
UN5 Skeleton Standard Bearer
Fantasy Armies Cast - Undead
Sculptor: Chris Tubb
[1]
[cpl]
VL1 Innkeeper
Fantasy Armies Cast - Villager
Sculptor: Chris Tubb
[1]
[cpl]
VL2 Village Sage
Fantasy Armies Cast - Villager
Sculptor: Chris Tubb
[1]
[cpl]
VL3 Juggler
Fantasy Armies Cast - Villager
Sculptor: Chris Tubb
[1]
[cpl]
VL4 Blacksmith
Fantasy Armies Cast - Villager
Sculptor: Chris Tubb
[1]
[cpl]
Rafm Miniatures
3071a Horse
Elves of the Isles
part of 3071
Sculptor: Bob Murch
[1]
[cpl]
3071b Elven Knight
Elves of the Isles
part of 3071
Sculptor: Bob Murch
[1]
[cpl]
3071c Banner / Spear / Sword
Elves of the Isles
part of 3071
Sculptor: Bob Murch
[1]
[cpl]
3071d Horse
Elves of the Isles
part of 3071
Sculptor: Bob Murch
[1]
[cpl]
3071e Elven Archer
Elves of the Isles
part of 3071
Sculptor: Bob Murch
[1]
[cpl]
3206a Orc w/ crossbow
Orcs
part of 3206
Sculptor: Bob Murch
[1] [2]
[cpl]
3206b Orc w/ crossbow
Orcs
part of 3206
Sculptor: Bob Murch
[1] [2]
[cpl]
3206c Goblin w/ mantlet
Orcs
part of 3206
Sculptor: Bob Murch
[1]
[cpl]
3613a Bodyguard w/ club
Monsters of Chaos
part of 3613
Sculptor: Stephen Koo
[1]
[cpl]
3613b Bodyguard w/ axe and sword
Monsters of Chaos
part of 3613
Sculptor: Stephen Koo
[1]
[cpl]
3613c Bodyguard w/ 2-handed sword
Monsters of Chaos
part of 3613
Sculptor: Stephen Koo
[1]
[cpl]
Ral Partha
02-053a Goblin Archer A
Fantasy Collectors Series Revised (Fantasy Armies)
part of 02-053
[1]
[cpl]
02-053a Goblin Archer A
Fantasy Collectors Series Revised (Fantasy Armies)
part of 02-053
[1]
[cpl]
02-053b Goblin Archer B
Fantasy Collectors Series Revised (Fantasy Armies)
part of 02-053
[1]
[cpl]
02-053b Goblin Archer B
Fantasy Collectors Series Revised (Fantasy Armies)
part of 02-053
[1]
[cpl]
02-053c Goblin Archer C
Fantasy Collectors Series Revised (Fantasy Armies)
part of 02-053
[cpl]
02-053c Goblin Archer C
Fantasy Collectors Series Revised (Fantasy Armies)
part of 02-053
[cpl]
02-947a Warhorse
All Things Dark and Dangerous
part of 02-947
Sculptor: Julie Guthrie (1986)
[cpl]
02-947b Mounted Hero
All Things Dark and Dangerous
part of 02-947
Sculptor: Julie Guthrie (1986)
[cpl]
02-948a Archer w/ Plate
All Things Dark and Dangerous
part of 02-948
Sculptor: Julie Guthrie (1987)
[1]
[cpl]
02-948b Female Archer
All Things Dark and Dangerous
part of 02-948
Sculptor: Julie Guthrie (1987)
[1]
[cpl]
02-948c Archer w/ Chain
All Things Dark and Dangerous
part of 02-948
Sculptor: Julie Guthrie (1987)
[cpl]
03-001 Cloaked Cleric with Staff
Fantasy Adventurers (03)
Sculptor: Tom Meier
[1]
[cpl]
03-004 King of the Realm
Fantasy Adventurers (03)
Sculptor: Dennis Mize
[1]
[cpl]
03-005 Lord of the Household
Fantasy Adventurers (03)
Sculptor: Dennis Mize
[1]
[cpl]
03-007 Lady in Waiting
Fantasy Adventurers (03)
Sculptor: Dennis Mize
[1]
[cpl]
03-007 Lady in Waiting
Fantasy Adventurers (03)
Sculptor: Dennis Mize
[1]
[cpl]
03-041 Mage
Fantasy Adventurers (03)
part of 01-333 also
Sculptor: Tom Meier
[1] [2]
[cpl]
10-503a Silver Dragon
AD&D Dragonlance
part of 10-503
Sculptor: Tom Meier
[cpl]
11-424 Unicorn
AD&D Monsters
Sculptor: Sandra Garrity
[1]
[cpl]
53-903a Ninja
Bushido
part of 53-903
Sculptor: Bob Charrette
[1]
[cpl]
Reaper Miniatures
02849 Loryn Stormblade, Elf
Dark Heaven Legends, Warlord
Sculptor: Werner Klocke
[1]
[cpl]
02869 Elise, The Witch
Dark Heaven Legends
Sculptor: Werner Klocke
[1]
[mm]
03016 Toreth, Male Dark Elf
Dark Heaven Legends
Sculptor: John Winter
[1]
[cpl]
03166 Alistrilee, Elf Archer
Dark Heaven Legends
Sculptor: Bobby Jackson
[1]
[cpl]
14197 Gakalath, Reven Sergeant
Warlord
Sculptor: Ben Siens
[1]
[cpl]
65117 Qualanar, Wizard
P-65 HEAVY METAL
Sculptor: Sandra Garrity
[1]
[mm]
77004 Cave Troll
Dark Heaven Legends Bones
Sculptor: Ben Siens
[cpl]
77043 Eye Beast
Dark Heaven Legends Bones
Sculptor: Julie Guthrie
[cpl]
77067 Virina, Female Demon
Dark Heaven Legends Bones
Sculptor: Werner Klocke
[cpl]
77139 Altar of Evil
Dark Heaven Legends Bones
Sculptor: Bob Olley
[cpl]
77228 Chthon
Dark Heaven Legends Bones
Sculptor: Kevin Williams
[cpl]
77261 Nabassu (Bat Demon)
Dark Heaven Legends Bones
Sculptor: Bob Ridolfi
[cpl]
77271 Dragon Hatchling Blue
Dark Heaven Legends Bones
Sculptor: Kevin Williams
[cpl]
Stonehaven Miniatures
ELF001 Elf Archer
Elven Adventurers - Kral's Champions
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF003 Elf Bard
Elven Adventurers - Luthwaine's Caravan
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF004 Elf Ceremonial Guard
Elven Adventurers - Kral's Champions
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF006 Elf Druid
Elven Adventurers - Keepers of Everwood
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF010 Elf Frost Queen
Elven Adventurers
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF014 Elf Librarian
Elven Adventurers - Keepers of Everwood
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF016 Elf Mage
Elven Adventurers - Keepers of Everwood
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF017 Elf Monk
Elven Adventurers - Strymian Thieves' Guild
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF019 Elf Patriarch
Elven Adventurers
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF023 Elf Ranger
Elven Adventurers - Keepers of Everwood
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF024 Elf Rogue
Elven Adventurers - Keepers of Everwood
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF025 Elf Scout
Elven Adventurers - League of Cyn'Thark
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF028 Elf Spearman
Elven Adventurers - Keepers of Everwood
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF029a Elf Swan Magus
Elven Adventurers
part of ELF029
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF029b Swan companion
Elven Adventurers
part of ELF029
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF031 Elf Unconscious
Elven Adventurers
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF033 Elf Weapons Master
Elven Adventurers - Kral's Champions
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF034 Elf Wizard
Elven Adventurers - Kral's Champions
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF037a Mounted Elf Wizard
Elven Adventurers - Kral's Champions
part of ELF037
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF037b Stag Mount
Elven Adventurers - Kral's Champions
part of ELF037
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF038a Elf Kid
Elven Adventurers
part of ELF038
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF038b Elf Boy w/ sword
Elven Adventurers
part of ELF038
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF038c Elf Girl w / flute
Elven Adventurers
part of ELF038
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
ELF038d Grave Marker
Elven Adventurers
part of ELF038
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
GRP001 Grippli Archer
Elven Adventurers - League of Cyn'Thark
part of Grippli Hunting Party
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
GRP002 Grippli Potion Maker
Elven Adventurers
part of Elven Companion Expansion
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
GRP003 Grippli Spearman
Elven Adventurers - League of Cyn'Thark
part of Grippli Hunting Party
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
GRP004 Grippli Warrior
Elven Adventurers - League of Cyn'Thark
part of Grippli Hunting Party
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
PX001 Pixie Fighter
Elven Adventurers - Strymian Thieves' Guild
part of Pixie Questers
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
PX002 Pixie Thief
Elven Adventurers - Strymian Thieves' Guild
part of Pixie Questers
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
PX003 Pixie Mage
Elven Adventurers
part of Elven Companion Expansion
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
PX004 Pixie Wizard 
Elven Adventurers - Strymian Thieves' Guild
part of Pixie Questers
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
GRM002 Gremlin Raider
Elven Adventurers
part of Elven Companion Expansion
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
CRT001 Dog
Elven Adventurers - Kral's Champions
part of Animal Companions
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
CRT004 Enting
Elven Adventurers - Keepers of Everwood
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
Owl
Elven Adventurers - Kral's Champions
part of Animal Companions
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
Deer
Elven Adventurers - Kral's Champions
part of Animal Companions
Sculptor: Michael T. Evans
[cpl]
Wargames Foundry
SCY1c Scythian w/ signaling horn
Scythians & Cimmerians
part of SCY1
[cpl]
WizKids
542 Shade
Mage Knight Metal
[cpl]
062 Wood Golem (rebased, repainted)
Mage Knight Rebellion
[cpl]
072 Living Elemental (rebased)
Mage Knight Rebellion
[cpl]
130 Deep Spawn (rebased)
Mage Knight Rebellion
[cpl]
155 Wraith (rebased)
Mage Knight Rebellion
[cpl]
005 Gnoll Fletcher (rebased)
Mage Knight Dungeon
Sculptor: Julie Guthrie (1986), original sculpture RP-02-939c
[cpl]
010 Skeleton Archer (rebased, repainted)
Mage Knight Dungeon
[cpl]
011 Skeleton Archer (rebased, repainted)
Mage Knight Dungeon
[cpl]
015 Lizard Man (rebased)
Mage Knight Dungeon
[cpl]
019 Magma Guardian (rebased)
Mage Knight Dungeon
[cpl]
026 Potbellied Gremlin (rebased)
Mage Knight Dungeon
Sculptor: Tom Meier, original sculpture RP-02-405
[cpl]
055 Hydra Serpent (rebased)
Mage Knight Dungeon
Sculptor: Julie Guthrie (1983), original sculpture RP-02-901
[cpl]
015 Sentinel Devil (Barbed Devil)
Pathfinder Battles - Skull & Shackles
[cpl]
012 Slime Demon
Pathfinder Battles - Wrath of the Righteous
[cpl]
Blisters & Boxes
The pictures below are for reference purpose only. I do not claim any rights on them. The copyrights of the pictures remain with their respective owners.

Blister & Boxes (EM4 Miniatures)
Elf1 Elfsera 1 - The Adventurers
Elfsera
[1]
Blister & Boxes (Fantasy Production)
17010 Wolves
The Dark Eye - Creatures
Sculptor: Werner Klocke
[1] [2]
18005 Horasian Guard Pikemen
The Dark Eye - Adventurers at Arms
Sculptor: Werner Klocke
[1] [2]
18014 Skeleton Warriors
The Dark Eye - Adventurers at Arms
Sculptor: Werner Klocke
[1] [2]
18029 Thorwalian Raiders
The Dark Eye - Adventurers at Arms
[1] [2]
19002 Weiden Light Knights
Armalion
[1]
Blister & Boxes (Games Workshop)
Warriors of the Last Alliance
The Lord of the Rings Battle Strategy Game (99121499024)
[1]
Warriors of the Last Alliance
The Lord of the Rings Battle Strategy Game (99121499024)
[1]
Blister & Boxes (Grenadier)
021 Dwarf Command Group
Fantasy Lords - Second Series
[1]
023 Amazon Command Group
Fantasy Lords - Second Series
[1]
542 Tsin Dragon
Fantasy Lords - 500 Series
931 Dwarves with Spears
Fantasy Warriors
Sculptor: Nick Lund
[1]
934 Dwarves with Crossbows
Fantasy Warriors
Sculptor: Nick Lund
[1]
943 Orcs with Hand Weapons
Fantasy Warriors
Sculptor: Nick Lund
[1]
1603 Dwarves, Army of the Gold Mountain
Battle Lords Box Sets
Sculptor: Nick Lund
[1] [2]
2003 Dwarves
AD&D - Small Figure Sets
[1] [2]
2007 Females
AD&D - Small Figure Sets
[1] [2]
2013 Adventuring Party
AD&D - Small Figure Sets
[1] [2]
8002 Action Art: Monsters
Action Art Series
[1] [2]
Blister & Boxes (Harlequin Miniatures)
0808 Averaign Spearmen III
Fantasy Armies - Men of Averaign
0239 Goblin Fighters I
Fantasy Armies - Orcs & Goblins
[1] [2]
0240 Goblin Fighters II
Fantasy Armies - Orcs & Goblins
[1]
77915 Boglug's Orc Battle Carts
Fantasy Armies - Orcs & Goblins
[1]
1015 Skeleton Elite Warriors
Undead
Blister & Boxes (Hobby Products)
C1008 Dwarves
Metal Magic - Fantasy
Sculptor: Josef Ochmann
[1] [2]
Blister & Boxes (Prince August)
CH25B Armored Cleric (3 poses)
Fantasy Armies Cast - Characters
Sculptor: Chris Tubb
[1]
Blister & Boxes (Rafm Miniatures)
3071 Elves of the Isles: Wind Rider Cavalry
Adventurers
[cpl]
3206 Orcs w/ crossbows & goblin w/ mantlet
Creatures
[1] [2]
[cpl]
3613 Thrafgar's Body Guards
Adventurers
[cpl]
Blister & Boxes (Ral Partha)
01-333 Wizard
3-Stage Player Characters
Sculptor: Tom Meier
[1]
02-053 Goblin Archers
Fantasy Collectors Series Revised (aka Fantasy Armies)
[1]
02-947 Hero on Warhorse
All Things Dark and Dangerous
Sculptor: Julie Guthrie (1986)
[1]
02-948 Archers
All Things Dark and Dangerous
Sculptor: Julie Guthrie (1987)
[1]
10-503 Huma's Silver Dragon
AD&D Dragonlance
Sculptor: Tom Meier
[1]
53-903 Ninja
Bushido
Sculptor: Bob Charrette
[1] [2]
Blister & Boxes (Wargames Foundry)
SCY1 Scythian Command
Scythians & Cimmerians
[1]